Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ernst Schroeter | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SC Egglfing/Inn II | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Georg Putz | 3:1 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 11:6 | ||||
29.09.2021 | 1-2 | Rainer Urban | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | FC Egglham III | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Sandra Bachmaier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Celina Kreupl | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:11 | SV Julbach V | 8:1 |
2-2 | Waldemar Sterzer | 3:2 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
22.10.2021 | 2-1 | Johann Mittermeier | 1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 15:17 | 7:11 | DJK Pörndorf III | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Peter Schlichting | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
2-4 | Armen Babayan | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Georg Felkl | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | FC Egglham II | 6:8 |
2-2 | Manfred Neumaier | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Christian Haslinger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Vinzenz Roßmayer | 3:2 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SV Schmidham III | 4:8 |
1-1 | Jan Maier | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Alexander Mayerhofer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
09.03.2022 | 2-1 | Maria Haderer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Franz Kirschner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Claudia Bloos | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Marcus Hainzlmeier | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TSV Rotthalmünster II | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Andreas Zeindl | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 1-2 | Bertram Rosskopf | 3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 14:12 | DJK Bad Höhenstadt IV | 8:4 |
1-1 | Jakob Kindermann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Peter Kiefner | 3:1 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Siegfried Silbernagl |
Ernst Schroeter
Georg Putz |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:2 | |
29.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Siegfried Silbernagl |
Sandra Bachmaier
Daniel Altmannsperger |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:3 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Siegfried Silbernagl |
Waldemar Sterzer
Kilian Millrath |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:1 | |
22.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Siegfried Silbernagl |
Peter Schlichting
Karl-Heinz Hindringer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Siegfried Silbernagl |
Daniel Altmannsperger
Christian Haslinger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:8 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Drittenthaler |
Jan Maier
Vinzenz Roßmayer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 4:8 | ||
09.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Drittenthaler |
Maria Haderer
Claudia Bloos |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 | ||
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Drittenthaler |
Andreas Zeindl
Karl-Heinz Zeindl |
1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 1:8 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Drittenthaler |
Bertram Rosskopf
Peter Kiefner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 8:4 |