Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 2-1 | Florian Heisinger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SV Surberg | 4:8 |
1-1 | Josef Hausner jun. | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Andreas Wendlinger | 3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 2-1 | Rolf Seidl | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | TSV 1895 Teisendorf II | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Roland Staller | 2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Peter Vordermayer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Bernd Loderbauer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV Freilassing | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Peter Sefrhans | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Rainer Scheidhammer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
11.10.2021 | 3-4 | Helmut Bürgers | 1:3 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | TSV Freilassing II | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Johannes Wiedecke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Robert Falkenberg | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
18.10.2021 | 1-2 | Rainer Scheidhammer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV Freilassing II | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Robert Falkenberg | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Johannes Wiedecke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
16.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jörg Masberg | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1883 Berchtesgaden II | 2:8 |
1-1 | Fabian Scharf | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
04.03.2022 | 3-4 | Dominik Maier | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV 1895 Teisendorf III | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Michael Glück | 3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 3-4 | Tobias Döring | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TV Laufen III | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Schwab | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Vordermayer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV 1895 Teisendorf III | 8:1 |
2-2 | Robert Rehrl | 3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
29.03.2022 | 1-2 | Franz Huber | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV 1895 Teisendorf II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Roland Staller | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Schönhöfer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1862 Bad Reichenhall II | 8:4 |
2-2 | Heinz Gehrmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Helmuth Färber |
Andreas Wendlinger
Christoph Schallinger |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:8 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Heinz Rauchegger |
Roland Staller
Peter Vordermayer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:6 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Heinz Rauchegger |
Peter Sefrhans
Bernd Loderbauer |
2:3 | 14:12 | 13:15 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 |
11.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Heinz Rauchegger |
Johannes Wiedecke
Helmut Bürgers |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:8 |
18.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Heinz Rauchegger |
Robert Falkenberg
Johannes Wiedecke |
1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:8 | |
16.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Helmut Bürgers |
Jörg Masberg
Jamal Scherer |
3:1 | 11:13 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Peter Sefrhans |
Peter Vordermayer
Dominik Maier |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:2 | |
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Heinz Rauchegger |
Robert Rehrl
Alexander Schwab |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:1 | ||
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Heinz Rauchegger |
Peter Vordermayer
Andreas Brunner |
3:1 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:1 | |
29.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Heinz Rauchegger |
Franz Huber
Roland Staller |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
08.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Heinz Rauchegger |
Reinhart Bockmaier
Michael Rohr |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:4 |