Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TV 1891 Stierstadt III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Joachim Günther | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 1-2 | Günther Weichwald | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Marc Ullrich | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Holger Lange | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTC Eschbach II | 8:8 |
3-3 | Hans-Peter Kuhnert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Kai-Luca Matern | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TSG Pfaffenwiesbach II | 5:9 |
3-3 | Alfred Oppelcz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Radtke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SG 1862 Anspach V | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Lothar Dornauf | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
24.11.2021 | 4-3 | Gerald Grüneberg | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 6:11 | TV Gonzenheim 1894 II | 1:9 | |
03.12.2021 | 2-1 | Rene Lorey | 1:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SG Hausen | 1:9 | |
07.12.2021 | 4-3 | Rouben Abnoussian | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | Usinger Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1846 II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Günther Moses | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Winfried Kilb |
Christian Herrmann
Joachim Günther |
1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
27.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Winfried Kilb |
Günther Weichwald
Marc Ullrich |
1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:9 | |
30.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Dieter Kilb |
Dietmar Hinsberger
Adrien Cornic |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Gudrun Radtke |
Thomas Frank
Michael Riemann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
08.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Winfried Kilb |
Henryk Noetzel
Lars Bender |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
24.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Winfried Kilb |
Michael Einemann
Gerald Grüneberg |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Pfeiffer |
Jörn van Rossum
Benjamin Gerst |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
07.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Gudrun Radtke |
Sven Dressel
Günther Moses |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:9 |