Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | 3-4 | Felix Müller | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 3:11 |
3-3 | Tom Wagner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Phillip Schumann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
15.09.2019 | 2-1 | Niklas Strauß | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:9 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark II | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Felix Müller | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
3-1 | Janina Müller | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
28.09.2019 | 4-3 | Siegfried Petzold | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TV Ellefeld IV | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Olaf Willinger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
4-2 | Friedemann Thoß | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
13.10.2019 | 2-1 | Dieter Leibelt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TTC Klingenthal III | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Achim Herrmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Frank Körner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
19.10.2019 | 1-2 | Clemens Hertwig | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Fortuna Schönbrunn III | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Otto | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Stephan Oelschlägel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
02.11.2019 | 1-2 | Klaus Stoppa | 3:2 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün V | 8:6 |
1-1 | Cedric Csulits | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | |||||
1-3 | Ulf-Christian Koch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
10.11.2019 | 2-1 | Milan Divoky | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 0:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TTC Klingenthal IV | 9:5 |
1-1 | Justin-Celest Wulf | 1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Nick Ritter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
24.11.2019 | 1-2 | Adrian Tröger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 7:11 | SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 IV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Stephan Pürzel | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
1-3 | Katja Meisel | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
01.12.2019 | 1-2 | Dieter Schmucker | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach IV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Steffen Hadlich | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Manfred Pollog | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
08.12.2019 | 2-1 | René Ströhla | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTV Falkenstein | 4:10 | ||
1-1 | Karl-Heinz Tunger | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Markus Fischer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
12.01.2020 | 2-1 | Manfred Pollog | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach IV | 0:14 | |
1-1 | Steffen Hadlich | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Dieter Schmucker | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
25.01.2020 | 4-3 | Jochen Bettsack | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SG Neustadt II | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Denny Lisch | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Jürgen Scholz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.01.2020 | 1-2 | René Ströhla | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTV Falkenstein | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Karl-Heinz Tunger | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Markus Fischer | 2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
02.02.2020 | 2-1 | Katja Meisel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 2:11 | SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 IV | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Stephan Pürzel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Mandy Schumann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 12:10 | |||||
29.02.2020 | 1-2 | Frank Körner | 3:2 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTC Klingenthal III | 1:13 |
1-1 | Dieter Leibelt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Reinhard Tollkühn | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 4:11 | |||
07.03.2020 | 4-3 | Leandro Deinhardt | 1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 V | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Peter Heinzmann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:14 | |||
4-2 | Sebastian Bohne | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Mandy Kölbel |
Alexander Günther
Felix Müller |
2:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 |
15.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Mandy Kölbel |
Felix Müller
Niklas Strauß |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:4 | ||
28.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Jörg Lettner |
Friedemann Thoß
Olaf Willinger |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
13.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Mandy Kölbel |
Achim Herrmann
Reinhard Tollkühn |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 1:13 | |
19.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Mandy Kölbel |
Johannes Otto
Stephan Oelschlägel |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 5:9 | |
02.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Mandy Kölbel |
Klaus Stoppa
Ulf-Christian Koch |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
10.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Mandy Kölbel |
Justin-Celest Wulf
Milan Divoky |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
24.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Mandy Kölbel |
Stephan Pürzel
Adrian Tröger |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 | ||
01.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Mandy Kölbel |
Manfred Pollog
Harald Kuhn |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
08.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Mandy Kölbel |
Karl-Heinz Tunger
Markus Fischer |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:10 | |
12.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Mandy Kölbel |
Steffen Hadlich
Dieter Schmucker |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 0:14 | |
25.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Knut Franke |
Denny Lisch
Jürgen Scholz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
26.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Mandy Kölbel |
René Ströhla
Anneliese Fleck |
3:1 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
02.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Mandy Kölbel |
Stephan Pürzel
Katja Meisel |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 3:11 | ||
29.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Mandy Kölbel |
Dieter Leibelt
Frank Körner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:13 | ||
07.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Jörg Lettner |
Yvonne Läster
Peter Heinzmann |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:5 |