Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2019 | 3-4 | Marco Fietz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen III | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Torsten Schink | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Antje Stock | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
12.10.2019 | 4-3 | Lothar Wolfram | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün III | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Swen Rörig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Marc Grünert | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
20.10.2019 | 3-4 | Michael Lenzner | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 II | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Volkmar Beier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Nico Jordan | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
26.10.2019 | 3-4 | Jörg Setzpfandt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SG Jößnitz | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Gerd Müller | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Frank Klimkeit | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
24.11.2019 | 3-4 | Roland Schädlich | 2:3 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | TTV Auerbach II | 11:3 |
4-4 | Thomas Martini | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Ilja Richmann | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
30.11.2019 | 3-4 | Matthias Urban | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach III | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Niclas Uebelhack | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Lena Müller | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.12.2019 | 1-2 | Ronny Forner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Fortuna Schönbrunn | 1:13 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Schmalfuß | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Jens Hemmann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
26.01.2020 | 4-3 | Ronny Seidel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | SG Neustadt | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Christian Allmacher | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Peter Seidel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 19:17 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Maik Schinnerling |
Klaus Bäßler
Peter Seidel |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:7 | |
06.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Markus Wunderlich |
Torsten Schink
Marco Fietz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
12.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Markus Wunderlich |
Swen Rörig
Lothar Wolfram |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | ||
20.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Pierre Türke |
Ralf Scheinfuß
Michael Lenzner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 | ||
08.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Tino Geipel |
Dirk Grünert
Jens Hemmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:13 |