Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 10.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TTK Anröchte
(2) 10.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TTC Langweid
(3) 11.09.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TuS Uentrop
(4) 24.09.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(5) 25.09.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(6) 08.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTC Langweid
(7) 08.10.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(8) 09.10.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(9) 09.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TTC Langweid
(10) 15.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
DJK Offenburg
(11) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
DJK Offenburg
(12) 16.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TuS Uentrop
(13) 22.10.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TuS Uentrop
(14) 23.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TuS Uentrop
(15) 23.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TTC Langweid
(16) 29.10.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(17) 30.10.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(18) 30.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
DJK Offenburg
(19) 05.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TuS Uentrop
(20) 05.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(21) 06.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
SV SCHOTT Jena
(22) 06.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(23) 06.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TTK Anröchte
(24) 12.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(25) 12.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TTK Anröchte
(26) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(27) 13.11.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
DJK BW Annen
(28) 19.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TTC Langweid
(29) 19.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTK Anröchte
(30) 19.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
MTV Tostedt
(31) 19.11.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
SV SCHOTT Jena
(32) 20.11.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
SV SCHOTT Jena
(33) 20.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
MTV Tostedt
(34) 26.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
DJK BW Annen
(35) 26.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TTK Anröchte
(36) 27.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
MTV Tostedt
(37) 03.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(38) 04.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TTC Langweid
(39) 04.12.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
SV SCHOTT Jena
(40) 10.12.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
DJK Offenburg
(41) 10.12.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
DJK BW Annen
(42) 11.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
DJK BW Annen
(43) 17.12.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
DJK Offenburg
(44) 17.12.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(45) 18.12.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum