Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 19.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTC Langweid
2 Füchse Berlin
(2) 20.09.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
1 Füchse Berlin
(3) 26.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 MTV Tostedt
4 TTK Anröchte
(4) 26.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Füchse Berlin
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(5) 27.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK Offenburg
3 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(6) 27.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
8 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(7) 03.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 MTV Tostedt
3 Füchse Berlin
(8) 04.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 DJK Offenburg
5 TTK Anröchte
(9) 10.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC 1946 Weinheim
3 TuS Uentrop
(10) 24.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
2 TTC Langweid
(11) 24.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(12) 25.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TuS Uentrop
1 MTV Tostedt
(13) 25.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTC 1946 Weinheim
1 DJK Offenburg
(14) 25.10.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TTK Anröchte
1 TTC Langweid
(15) 30.01.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin
TuS Uentrop
(16) 31.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TuS Uentrop
(17) 20.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
MTV Tostedt
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(18) 21.02.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Offenburg
TTC Langweid
(19) 27.02.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin
TTK Anröchte
(20) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TTK Anröchte
(21) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTK Anröchte
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(22) 14.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Uentrop
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(23) 20.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
MTV Tostedt
TTC Langweid
(24) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
DJK Offenburg
(25) 21.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin
DJK Offenburg
(26) 21.03.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTK Anröchte
TTC 1946 Weinheim
(27) 27.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
TTC 1946 Weinheim
(28) 27.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Langweid
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(29) 28.03.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(30) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Langweid
TTC 1946 Weinheim
(31) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Uentrop
DJK Offenburg
(32) 17.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Offenburg
MTV Tostedt
(33) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Langweid
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(34) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Uentrop
TTK Anröchte
(35) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC 1946 Weinheim
MTV Tostedt
(36) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH