Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Lucas Blankenhagen | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:1 | TSV 05 Remsfeld II | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Ilka Hassenpflug | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.09.2021 | 5-6 | Frederick Titze | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | TTC Dorla 1984 | 2:9 |
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Otto Gemmel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 14:12 | Homberger Tschft. 1862 II | 3:6 | ||
3-3 | Volker Koch | 1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
25.10.2021 | 4-3 | Torben Steinbrecher | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSV Jahn 1895 Gensungen II | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Udo Fischer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
27.10.2021 | 6-5 | Sven Kaufmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSV 07 Ellenberg | 1:9 | ||
06.11.2021 | 6-5 | Ulrich Ufers | 1:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | TTV 09 Altenbrunslar-Wolfershausen III | 4:9 | |
12.11.2021 | 6-5 | Lea Koch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TSV Besse IV | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Marcus Junge | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.11.2021 | 1-2 | René Rohde | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Dorla 1984 II | 0:6 | ||
07.12.2021 | 1-2 | Armin Koschig | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV 09 Elfershausen II | 1:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Tripp |
Frank Nohl
Bernd Eckhardt |
3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
23.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Dieter Tripp |
Nicholas-Ben Böhling
Frederick Titze |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Wollenhaupt |
Eckhard Conrad
Volker Koch |
2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:6 |
25.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Wollenhaupt |
Udo Fischer
Torben Steinbrecher |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
27.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Bernd Leck |
Mario Dietrich
Hans-Gerd Schick |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Carlo Jelinek |
Jörg Rosenthal
Sascha Werner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Dieter Tripp |
Karsten Graß
Marcus Junge |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:8 | |
25.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Bernd Leck |
Philipp Heideloff
Tobias Kepper |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:6 | ||
07.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Carlo Jelinek |
Armin Koschig
Mathias Schmidt |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:6 |