Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Stiffel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SV Nabern II | 9:1 | |
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jörg Stuhlmüller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TSV Wendlingen II | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Christian Csaki | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||
28.10.2022 | 1-2 | Jari Kneiser | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | TTC Esslingen | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Thomas Jäger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 0:11 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marcel Braun | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | VfL Kirchheim V | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Klaus Bretz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
20.11.2022 | 2-1 | Benjamin Brucker | 1:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TSV Musberg II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Michael Haidacher | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | |||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Marius Schafheutle | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SF Wernau | 9:4 |
2-2 | Michael Schuster | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 6-5 | Heiko Russek | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV Wendlingen | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Christof Barth | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 1-2 | Manfred Scholdt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TV Bissingen | 8:8 |
2-2 | Lenny Carle | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 11:5 | |||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Rickert | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTF Neckartenzlingen II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Andreas Kernchen | 1:3 | 5:11 | 17:15 | 3:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Migl |
Andreas Stiffel
Tomislav Ladan |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Migl |
Jörg Stuhlmüller
Johann Göttel |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:3 |
28.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Migl |
Thomas Jäger
Marvin Hasenmaier |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Daniel Migl |
Jari Kneiser
Dimitri Strobel-Arvanitidis |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Migl |
Klaus Bretz
Johann Schatschneider |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
20.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Migl |
Robert Reisenhofer
Ulrich Fick |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 9:4 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Migl |
Daniel Bertele
Jan Reisberger |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
02.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Felix Necker |
Benjamin Hirsch
Stefan Jeschke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:8 | ||
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Migl |
Manfred Scholdt
Lenny Carle |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Daniel Migl |
Vincent Krull
Goran Jovanovic |
2:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||
21.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Migl |
Andreas Kernchen
Christian Rickert |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:5 |