Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Simon Steinhübl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | VfL Kirchheim VI | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Jan Nieters | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 5-6 | Matthias Schaner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Nabern II | 9:1 |
25.09.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Palföldi | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | TTC Aichtal II | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Markus Mezger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Kernchen | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTF Neckartenzlingen II | 7:9 |
4-4 | Frank Hohloch | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
07.10.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Schaaf | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 12:10 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Martin Ernst | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 17:15 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 5-6 | Marcel Autenrieth | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SV Nabern III | 3:9 |
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Ralf Löffelhardt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TSV Sielmingen II | 9:4 |
2-2 | Fabian Jörg | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Oliver Schirm | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTF Neckartenzlingen III | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Noah Staisch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Julian Krohmer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SV Nabern IV | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Necdet Mantar | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | |||
12.11.2022 | 5-6 | Peter Kabel | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TSV Sielmingen | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Philipp Haas | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 1-2 | Kai Zeuner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Veit | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Frieß | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SpVgg Stetten | 9:3 |
2-2 | Andreas Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Maier | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Hardt | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Martin Schäfter | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 14:16 | |||||
15.01.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Hackenjos | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTF Neckartenzlingen III | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Noah Staisch | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | |||
21.01.2023 | 4-3 | Johann Schatschneider | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 14:12 | VfL Kirchheim VI | 9:4 |
3-3 | Thomas Schorradt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Klaus-Dieter Steckkönig |
Jan Nieters
David Häuser |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Mark Renner |
Matthias Schaner
Bernd Guth |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
25.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Sommer |
Michael Palföldi
Sebastian Hennig |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Mark Renner |
Simon Winkler
Andreas Kernchen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 | ||
07.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Sommer |
Michael Schaaf
Tobias Wolf |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Mark Renner |
Uwe Mermi
Michael Klaiber |
2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Sommer |
Fabian Jörg
Roland Scheuerer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
29.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Sommer |
Noah Staisch
Johannes Drobeck |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Sommer |
Julian Krohmer
Jürgen Feger |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
12.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Klaus-Dieter Steckkönig |
Bastian Rüger
Peter Kabel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Klaus-Dieter Steckkönig |
Kai Zeuner
Mario Trausi |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Klaus-Dieter Steckkönig |
Matthias Veit
Dominik Maibauer |
3:1 | 8:11 | 18:16 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Sommer |
Manuel Stierle
Tobias Bäuerle |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:3 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Sommer |
Martin Schäfter
Michael Schneider |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
15.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Sommer |
Noah Staisch
Oliver Schirm |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:3 | |
21.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Sommer |
Thomas Schorradt
Johann Schatschneider |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 |