Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | 4-3 | Andre Zweck | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Minden III | 7:7 |
3-3 | Max Sammet | 3:1 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 13:11 | ||||
1-3 | Ferdinand Fell | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
14.09.2022 | 3-4 | Dirk Niemann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick IV | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Karl-Heinz Schneidewind | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
16.09.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Politz | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:14 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde VII | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Wolfgang Meyer | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
21.09.2022 | 3-4 | Karl-Heinz Schneidewind | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 13:11 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick IV | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Reinhard Brase | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Ulrich Schnepel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.09.2022 | 5-6 | Uwe Schneider | 0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SC Blasheim | 0:9 | ||
19.10.2022 | 3-4 | Manuel Busche | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | SV Leteln-Weser III | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Stefan Krüger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Jürgen Schwanda | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 1:11 | ||||
04.11.2022 | 4-3 | Christoph Raitzig | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | SV Minden IV | 5:8 |
3-3 | Friedhelm Mohme | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jan-Patrick Ebert | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 15:13 | ||||
09.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lucas Nolte | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Leteln-Weser IV | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Manuel Busche | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | |||
26.11.2022 | 5-6 | Dustin Ristow | 0:3 | 2:11 | 0:11 | 2:11 | SV Brackwede II | 2:9 | ||
30.11.2022 | 3-4 | Torben Kuhmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | RSV Mindenerwald | 3:8 |
3-3 | Eckhard Nelles | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Ulrich Pott | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Jessica Margis |
Ferdinand Fell
Marc Schwarzkopf |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 | |
14.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Meyer |
Jürgen Moschner
Dirk Niemann |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:2 | ||
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Müller |
Michael Politz
Fabian Politz |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
21.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Rathert |
Ulrich Schnepel
Jürgen Moschner |
1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
27.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Marie Hermeier |
Uwe Schneider
Jörg Wentlandt |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | |
19.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Jessica Margis |
Stefan Krüger
Manuel Busche |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:5 | ||
04.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jessica Margis |
Jan-Patrick Ebert
Friedhelm Mohme |
3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:8 |
09.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jessica Margis |
Herbert Maier
Manuel Busche |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Bernd Ostermeier |
Torben Jürgens
Dustin Ristow |
0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
30.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Jessica Margis |
Eckhard Nelles
Torben Kuhmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:8 |