Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2022 | 2-1 | Erwin Bär | 3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:7 | TSG Esslingen | 5:9 |
2-2 | Burhan Sayyed | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:11 | |||
23.10.2022 | 4-3 | Timo Kurz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ASV Aichwald | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Michael Heck | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
03.11.2022 | 3-4 | Felix Frank | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Scharnhausen II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Matthias Eberhardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
10.11.2022 | 3-4 | Thomas Eichhorn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Bernhausen II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Max Stadtmüller | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
24.11.2022 | 2-1 | Lucas Arana | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSV Berkheim | 8:8 |
2-2 | Gerd Suss | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Oliver Band | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell IV | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Fabian Wunner | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
19.01.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Knapp | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell IV | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Ralph Hauck | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
10.02.2023 | 1-2 | Burhan Sayyed | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | TSG Esslingen | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Bernd-Uwe Österle | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
16.02.2023 | 3-4 | Timo Kurz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ASV Aichwald | 9:1 | ||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Gerd Suss | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TSV Berkheim | 9:0 | ||
2-2 | Rolf Sohn | 3:2 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 17:19 | 15:13 | 11:4 | |||
16.03.2023 | 4-3 | Johannes Hoffmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:0 | 11:7 | TSV Bernhausen II | 9:0 | ||
24.03.2023 | 1-2 | Fabian Fritz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TSV Scharnhausen II | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Erwin Müller |
Erwin Bär
Burhan Sayyed |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:9 | ||
23.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Erwin Müller |
Fredi Wellm
Sebastian Heck |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 9:4 | ||
03.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Erwin Müller |
Jürgen Reitnauer
Matthias Eberhardt |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
10.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Erwin Müller |
Rudolf Gründig
Adrian Schramm |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:9 | |
24.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Erwin Müller |
Lucas Arana
Abhik Dey |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Erwin Müller |
Gerd Suss
Jörg Kirsten |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Erwin Müller |
Fabian Wunner
Peter Oehler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:9 | ||
19.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Moser |
Ralph Hauck
Andreas Knapp |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Markus Moser |
Oliver Band
Andreas Mayer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
10.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Erwin Müller |
Bernd-Uwe Österle
Rolf Silberzahn |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 2:9 | |
16.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Erwin Müller |
Fredi Wellm
Sebastian Heck |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Erwin Müller |
Marc Fiedler
Robert Richter |
3:2 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:0 |
16.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Hans Roth |
Adrian Schramm
Thomas The |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:0 | |
24.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Detlef Pohling |
Fabian Fritz
Felix Frank |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1:9 |