Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Pirmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TV Hochdorf III | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Johann Krammer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Rainer Schaper | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TSV Wendlingen IV | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Jonas Driemel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Fitting | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | TSV Neckartailfingen | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Robin Proschinger | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lothar Welisch | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TV Unterlenningen II | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Steffen Rauscher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Roderich Gessner | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 11:8 | VfL Kirchheim VII | 2:9 | ||
02.12.2022 | 4-3 | Markus Eisert | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TSV Oberboihingen | 9:3 | |
10.12.2022 | 3-4 | Hans-Dieter Stiefel | 0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | TTC Aichtal IV | 1:9 | ||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Ziegler | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Aichtal IV | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Björn Harrer | 3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Steffen Rauscher | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV Unterlenningen II | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Lothar Welisch | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
01.02.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Pirmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | TV Hochdorf III | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Johann Krammer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Bernhard Lingner | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | VfL Kirchheim VII | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Gutberlet | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
25.03.2023 | 3-4 | Jürgen Bischoff | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TSV Wendlingen IV | 0:9 |
22.04.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Wiener | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TSV Oberboihingen | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Markus Eisert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Fleischhacker |
Tobias Hees
Wolfgang Gutmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | |
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Fleischhacker |
Daniel Litau
Jonas Driemel |
1:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
07.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Marco Schröpfer |
Georg Eger
Jürgen Eger |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marco Schröpfer |
Willi Schöffel
Steffen Rauscher |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fleischhacker |
Karl-Heinz Stäbler
Bernhard Lingner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Marco Schröpfer |
Torben Schröder
Georg Benz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 | ||
10.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Marco Schröpfer |
Kai Wolf
Björn Harrer |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
13.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Marco Schröpfer |
Hans-Dieter Stiefel
Björn Harrer |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
28.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Marco Schröpfer |
Willi Schöffel
Steffen Rauscher |
3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:9 |
01.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Bastian Rose |
Johann Krammer
Wolfgang Pirmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Bastian Rose |
Tobias Hees
Wolfgang Gutmann |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
10.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Fleischhacker |
Albert Raichle
Bernd Gutberlet |
0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 4:9 | ||
25.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Lukas Jäger |
Daniel Litau
Michael Gruber |
1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | |
22.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fleischhacker |
Torben Schröder
Georg Benz |
1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 |