Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Ben Stuhlmüller | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Wendlingen | 2:6 | |
1-1 | Jonas Driemel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Florian Strauch | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TGV Rosswälden II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Kyriakos Charalampidis | 3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:3 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Luc Mikula | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TV Hochdorf | 1:6 |
1-1 | Simon Schübel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Niklas Striebel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:10 | FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Tim Deininger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 1-2 | Paul Maniura | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TV Bezgenriet | 2:6 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Händler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 2-1 | Joshua Kraus | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTC Notzingen-Wellingen | 1:6 |
1-1 | Philipp Friederich | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.03.2023 | 2-1 | Luc Mikula | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TV Hochdorf | 1:6 | ||
1-1 | Simon Schübel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
17.03.2023 | 2-1 | Olaf Grube | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TV Nellingen II | 2:6 | |
2-2 | Louis Liebrecht | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 12:14 | |||
18.03.2023 | 1-2 | Luca Seyfang | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Heiningen | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Robin Herbst | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
15.04.2023 | 2-1 | Paul Maniura | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TV Bezgenriet | 2:6 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Händler | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Linus Deuschle |
Jonas Driemel
Ben Stuhlmüller |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 2:6 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Linus Deuschle |
Kyriakos Charalampidis
Florian Strauch |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Linus Deuschle |
Simon Schübel
Luc Mikula |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 1:6 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Linus Deuschle |
Tim Deininger
Niklas Striebel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
10.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Moritz Linder |
Alexander Händler
Paul Maniura |
0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:6 | ||
20.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Linus Deuschle |
Philipp Friederich
Ben Glißmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 1:6 | |
01.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Linus Deuschle |
Robin Eppinger
Maximilian Jenz |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 1:6 |
17.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Linus Deuschle |
Louis Liebrecht
Daniel Munderich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:6 | ||
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Linus Deuschle |
Robin Herbst
Henri Schönfeld |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:1 | ||
15.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Linus Deuschle |
Alexander Händler
Paul Maniura |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 2:6 |