Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | 1-1 | Philip Schneider | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Deizisau | 3:2 | ||
1-2 | Mika Leuschner | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 5-6 | Tim Andraschko | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SpVgg Stetten | 3:9 | ||
04.10.2022 | 1-1 | Kilian Sichel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TV Kemnat | 2:3 | |
1-2 | Jonas Fischer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 6-5 | Lukas Brückner | 1:3 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | VfL Kirchheim VI | 3:9 | |
21.10.2022 | 6-5 | Alexander Bosch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0:9 | ||
08.11.2022 | 1-1 | Niklas Betz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Scharnhausen | 5:0 | ||
1-2 | Daniel Schrader | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-1 | Adrian Hepp | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | SF Wernau | 4:1 | ||
2-1 | Alisa Vild | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 6-5 | Roland Preißer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTF Neuhausen/F. IV | 2:9 | ||
18.11.2022 | 5-6 | Jörg Drawehn | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSV Sielmingen II | 2:9 | |
20.01.2023 | 5-6 | Andreas Trautner | 2:3 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 2:9 |
24.01.2023 | 1-1 | Thomas The | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TSV Bernhausen II | 4:1 | ||
1-2 | Max Albrecht | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
24.01.2023 | 4-3 | Mesut Ibili | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 14:12 | TTF Neckartenzlingen VII | 6:0 | ||
27.01.2023 | 1-1 | Laurin Bleher | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:3 | TSV Deizisau | 4:1 | ||
2-1 | Mika Leuschner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Pfost | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TV Bissingen IV | 6:1 | ||
07.02.2023 | 1-1 | Alisa Vild | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SF Wernau | 3:2 | ||
1-2 | Rostislav Kudriavtsev | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 6-5 | Walter Bambey | 0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TTC Aichtal II | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sven Gürr |
Philip Schneider
Mika Leuschner |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:2 |
30.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Sigler |
Timo Roessler
Tim Andraschko |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |
04.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Felix Riedlinger |
Kilian Sichel
Jonas Fischer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 2:3 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Feger |
Simon Steinhübl
Johann Schatschneider |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 |
08.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sven Gürr |
Niklas Betz
Daniel Schrader |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 5:0 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sven Gürr |
Adrian Hepp
Alisa Vild |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:1 | ||
12.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Sigler |
Roland Preißer
Stefan Naleppa |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
18.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Sigler |
Ralf Löffelhardt
Axel Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | |
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Feger |
Andreas Trautner
Timo Pohlner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
24.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Gürr |
Thomas The
Max Albrecht |
3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 4:1 | ||
24.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Bombera |
Josef Gruber
Martin Kröll |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:0 | ||
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Gürr |
Florian Beichter
Laurin Bleher |
3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 4:1 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Feger |
Lena-Sophie Locher
Patrick Locher |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:1 | |
07.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Riedlinger |
Alisa Vild
Rostislav Kudriavtsev |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:2 | |
10.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Feger |
Carsten Eigner
Walter Bambey |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 |