Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | 2-1 | Lisa Eckhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Nabern | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Lisa Preyß | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Emily Schnaible | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
22.09.2022 | 1-2 | Nathalie Wiedmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | SV Reudern | 7:7 |
2-2 | Claudia Fiore | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Paula Dold | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 2-1 | Stefanie Bach | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ASV Aichwald | 7:7 |
2-2 | Daniela Ricklefsen | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Sandra Kunisch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Yvonne Vogel | 3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:4 | TTF Neuhausen/F. II | 8:1 |
2-2 | Tanja Pätzold | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Katrin Pfender | 3:2 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Jesingen | 8:3 |
2-2 | Sandra Linsenmayer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | |||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Monja Metz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TV Hochdorf | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Annette Hees | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
27.11.2022 | 2-1 | Elke Kärcher-Goll | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:11 | VfL Kirchheim | 8:5 |
2-2 | Astrid Blankenhorn | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Rike Gölz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 12:10 | ||||
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Tetiana Zimmermann | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | VfL Kirchheim | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Astrid Blankenhorn | 3:1 | 14:16 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 11:6 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Monja Metz | 3:1 | 17:15 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | TV Hochdorf | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Alicia Buckenhofer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
05.03.2023 | 2-1 | Nathalie Wiedmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Reudern | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Claudia Fiore | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Paula Dold | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
17.03.2023 | 2-1 | Katrin Pfender | 1:3 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TSV Jesingen | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Carina Jauß | 3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 17:15 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Lisa Preyß
Katrin Unterseher |
1:3 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | |
22.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Irene Hägenläuer
Paula Dold |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marina Lorenz |
Stefanie Bach
Daniela Ricklefsen |
2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:7 |
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Tanja Pätzold
Kathleen Dübner-Dusny |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:1 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Katrin Pfender
Sandra Linsenmayer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:3 | ||
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Monja Metz
Carmen Schmidt |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:3 | |
27.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Elke Kärcher-Goll
Rike Gölz |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:5 |
28.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Tetiana Zimmermann
Rike Gölz |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
04.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Alicia Buckenhofer
Carmen Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 8:1 | |
05.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Gabi Strähle-Reiff
Paula Dold |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:6 | ||
17.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Helena Krenn |
Carina Jauß
Madleen Frommer |
2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:8 |