Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Hartmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TG Leun 1907 II | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Nils Sänger | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
10.10.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Grabellus | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TV 1909 Münchholzhausen II | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Martin Leier | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Paul | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TG Leun 1907 | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Tim Bernhardt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
19.10.2022 | 4-3 | Moritz Wagner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TV 05 Oberndorf IV | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Bastian Götz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||
21.10.2022 | 5-6 | Lukas Schürtz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TV 1894 Braunfels V | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Heinz Schreiber | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:3 | ||||
31.10.2022 | 3-4 | Florian Eichbladt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 11:7 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes II | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Günter Puchtinger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
14.11.2022 | 3-4 | Jürgen Schweitzer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | SV Stockhausen | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Anke Bremond | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 5-6 | Jan-Lukas Schmidt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TV 1894 Braunfels IV | 3:9 | |
23.11.2022 | 4-3 | Hans-Dieter Heller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | SG Quembach III | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Reinhold Schierstein | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
28.11.2022 | 2-1 | Udo Zimmermann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1951 Neukirchen III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Viacheslav Materi | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
03.12.2022 | 6-5 | Mario Milic | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | DJK SG 58 Dillenburg | 3:9 | ||
08.12.2022 | 6-5 | Thorsten Bischoff | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TV 06 Burgsolms II | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Hendrik Berndt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 5-6 | Josia Hain | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen II | 1:9 | ||
09.01.2023 | 1-2 | Günther Kretschmer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TSV 1910 Albshausen | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Adam Illenseer | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Müller | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | SG Quembach III | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Reinhold Schierstein | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.01.2023 | 1-2 | Rainer Peschke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Christian Berg | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:3 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Nein | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SG 1908 Oberbiel III | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Tim Hagner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.01.2023 | 1-2 | Timo Lauber | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TG Leun 1907 II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Beckert | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 1-2 | Herbert Markl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV 05 Oberndorf IV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Günter Weil | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
06.03.2023 | 1-2 | Thorsten Wassmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TV 1909 Münchholzhausen II | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Heller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Oleg Flek |
Johannes Beckert
Valentin Krombach |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 |
10.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Bunk |
Martin Leier
Andreas Grabellus |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Roland Schnorr |
Tim Bernhardt
Michael Hartmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
19.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Nelio Nunes Pedro |
Bastian Götz
Moritz Wagner |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 5:5 |
21.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Steffen Eifert |
Lukas Schürtz
Heinz Schreiber |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:9 |
31.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Oleg Flek |
Christian Berg
Franz Peschke |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:5 | |
14.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Jozsef Horvath |
Anke Bremond
Jürgen Schweitzer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
18.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Markus Weber |
Jan-Lukas Schmidt
Felix Friedrich |
2:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 |
23.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Bunk |
Roland Bremer
Hans-Dieter Heller |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
28.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan Buchholz |
Udo Zimmermann
Karsten Galla |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
03.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Dietrich Bräutigam |
Sascha Emde
Abdul Malik Sayed Issa |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |
08.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Bunk |
Janis Lückhof
Hendrik Berndt |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 9:7 | |
09.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Bastian Hergeth |
Volker Köster
Josia Hain |
0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
09.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Weber |
Adam Illenseer
Werner Steen |
2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 0:10 |
16.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Bunk |
Tim Förster
Hans-Dieter Heller |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
23.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Bunk |
Christian Berg
Franz Peschke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Bunk |
Tim Hagner
Marvin Brück |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
30.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Dieter Jung |
Timo Lauber
Nils Sänger |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Bunk |
Günter Weil
Michael Sitek |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
06.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Feth |
Thorsten Wassmann
Daniel Heller |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 |