Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Kloss | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen IV | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Sebastian Hösten | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Kloss | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen IV | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Sebastian Hösten | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
14.09.2023 | 3-4 | Clemens Matter | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld IV | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Linas Brammerts | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Donder | 2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TSV Krefeld-Bockum VI | 3:7 |
3-3 | Siegmund Chichy | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jonas Philipp Deter | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | TSV Krefeld-Bockum V | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Stephan Lohmann | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Mathias Bienmüller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSV Krefeld-Bockum VII | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Dietmar Anhuf | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 0:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Klüners | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TSV Nieukerk II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Christian Kaltenecker | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 4-3 | Heiner Steinrücken | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC BR Schaephuysen II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Mika Glodowski | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Kevin Kerst | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | Hülser SV III | 6:4 |
4-4 | Martin Haltermann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marvin Schultes | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk IV | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Kevin Pasch | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 5-6 | Dirk Post | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SC BW Mülhausen III | 9:3 | ||
12.01.2024 | 3-4 | Hartmut Pasch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen IV | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Hermann Nehring | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
17.01.2024 | 4-3 | Linas Brammerts | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld IV | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Sylvia Langheim | 3:1 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Dennis Kemper | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:13 | TSV Krefeld-Bockum VII | 1:9 | |
3-3 | Rüdiger Kroll | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Siegmund Chichy | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TSV Krefeld-Bockum VI | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Ludwig Schütz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 1:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thimo Thiemann |
Hermann Nehring
Sebastian Hösten |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:3 | |
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thimo Thiemann |
Hermann Nehring
Sebastian Hösten |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:1 |
14.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Thimo Thiemann |
Radoslaw Pietrowiak
Clemens Matter |
0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Clemens Matter |
Siegmund Chichy
Markus Donder |
1:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Clemens Matter |
Stephan Lohmann
Jonas Philipp Deter |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Eric Gätzel |
Mathias Bienmüller
Jonas Philipp Deter |
1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Christel Plum |
Christian Kaltenecker
Marcel Pescher |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
15.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thimo Thiemann |
Göran Barz
Heiner Steinrücken |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thimo Thiemann |
Kevin Kerst
Martin Haltermann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thimo Thiemann |
Alexander Riedle
Kevin Pasch |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Thimo Thiemann |
Dieter Gutsmann
Nick Trienekens |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thimo Thiemann |
Rolf Schages
Andreas Kloss |
2:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 |
17.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Arne Geschke |
Regina Müller
Sylvia Langheim |
3:1 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Arne Geschke |
Rüdiger Kroll
Dennis Kemper |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Volodymyr Savras |
Siegmund Chichy
Ludwig Schütz |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 3:7 |