Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 1-2 | Hermann-Josef Basten | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SV Walbeck | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Felix Hendrix | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Steinlein | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TTC Arminia Kapellen | 9:5 |
3-3 | Norbert Theuvsen | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 14:16 | 11:9 | |||
22.09.2023 | 6-5 | Christian Camrath | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTC BW Grevenbroich III | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Noah Schüller | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Bouten | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:6 | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | 2:9 |
1-1 | Philip van Geelen | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Mike Behet | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TTV Goch | 2:9 |
2-2 | Hendrik Peekel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Ralf Aengenheyster | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | 1:9 | ||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Terhorst | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTV Rees-Groin IV | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Stefan Tenbrink | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Siegfried Schönhofen | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC BW Sevelen | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Frank Cremer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Paul Poschadel | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Oliver Wojtasik | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 5-6 | Marvin Busch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen III | 3:9 | ||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Patrik Schilinsky | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Christian Koch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | 5-6 | Sebastian Keil | 1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TuS Wickrath III | 1:9 | |
02.12.2023 | 6-5 | Frank Jecker | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | TTC DJK Neukirchen | 1:9 | |
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Hermann-Josef Basten | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 0:11 | SV Walbeck | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Hubert Werland | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Stammsen | 1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC Arminia Kapellen | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Stefan Steinlein | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Philip van Geelen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Jannik Bouten | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Rehn |
Hermann-Josef Basten
Hans-Gerd Sommer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 8:8 | ||
08.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Rehn |
Norbert Theuvsen
Georg Wolters |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Julian Joswowitz |
Erik Goetz
Noah Schüller |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian van Megen |
Christian Bouten
Torsten Laufenberg |
3:2 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 2:9 |
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Rehn |
Mike Behet
Heinz-Willi van de Loo |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Rehn |
Ralf Aengenheyster
Achim op de Hipt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
05.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Rehn |
Jens Terhorst
Jana van Tilburg |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Rehn |
Frank Cremer
Felix Sommer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
14.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Bernd Relouw |
Dirk Schimmelpfennig
Jost Messing |
1:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Julian Joswowitz |
Marvin Busch
Henrik Nachtrodt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Joswowitz |
Marc Ingenpaß
Andreas Brauers |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 2:9 |
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Jonas Nötzel |
Jörg Beschoner
Sebastian Keil |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Ralf Kimpler |
Mark Hellweg
Luca Kindler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 1:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Julian Joswowitz |
Hermann-Josef Basten
Heinz Leuken |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 4:9 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Julian Joswowitz |
Norbert Theuvsen
Wilhelm Rösen |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Julian Joswowitz |
Jannik Bouten
Jan Sillekens |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 2:9 |