Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | 4-3 | Silke Cezanne | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Julia Baligács | 1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Ramona Hoßbach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Eschweger TSV 1848 | 6:2 | ||
2-2 | Petra Körner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
25.09.2022 | 4-3 | Solveig Ehrt | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Stephanie Seibert | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jana Schneider | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC Richelsdorf 1963 | 6:1 |
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sabine Christ | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | Sportclub Niestetal III | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Natascha Vaupel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 3-4 | Nadine Wingender | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Tabea Ibel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Saskia Alicia Dietz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TTG Vogelsberg II | 2:6 | |
1-1 | Sina Marie Jöckel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 4-3 | Janina Locke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 3:7 |
4-4 | Johanna Kim | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Lisa Weitzel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTG Büdingen-Lorbach | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Alessa Weitzel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 4-3 | Claudia Ackermann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | KSG Haunedorf | 6:4 |
4-4 | Carmen Bott | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 4-3 | Jeanine Mergard | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Tokessa Hättich | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | |||||
04.12.2022 | 3-4 | Ivonne Pfohl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTG Vogelsberg | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Anna Eifert | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
11.12.2022 | 4-3 | Jennifer Carixas Tavares | 3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Wißmar | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Paulina Hauf | 1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
15.01.2023 | 3-4 | Christine Lenke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Stephanie Seibert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Heidelbach |
Sirui Shen
Julia Baligács |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Sigrid Kaiser |
Ramona Hoßbach
Ilona Wirth |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:2 | ||
25.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Heidelbach |
Maria Franz
Solveig Ehrt |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sigrid Kaiser |
Malin Schmidt-Wecken
Monika Schuchardt |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:1 | |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Nele Mark
Tokessa Hättich |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 10:0 | |
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Nadine Wingender
Tabea Ibel |
2:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Dorothee Walther |
Sina Marie Jöckel
Anna Eifert |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:6 | ||
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Janina Locke
Johanna Kim |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Tamara Trupp
Monika Kleinschmidt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:6 | ||
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Heike Hartmann
Claudia Ackermann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
27.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Nele Mark
Tokessa Hättich |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
04.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Lisa Merle |
Elisa Mest
Anna Eifert |
0:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
11.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Céline Kreiling
Karolin Schäfer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
15.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Maria Franz
Solveig Ehrt |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:5 |