Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2022 | 2-2 | Ilona Dünnebacke | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | Spielverein 06 Kassel-R. | 7:3 | |
1-2 | Ina Biesewig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 2-2 | Sabrina Werner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTC 1961 Burghasungen | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Lisa Briesemeister | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.12.2022 | 2-1 | Elke Bode | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TuS 1908 Meimbressen | 1:9 | ||
2-3 | Alina Beng | 2:3 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-2 | Doris Hausmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 2-2 | Ilona Dünnebacke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | Spielverein 06 Kassel-R. | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Ina Biesewig | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | |||
28.01.2023 | 2-2 | Silke Mander | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC 1961 Burghasungen | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Sabrina Werner | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
10.02.2023 | 2-1 | Jenny Rehbein | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | Sportclub Niestetal V | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Tabea Bogner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
17.02.2023 | 2-2 | Kathrin Looke-Gricksch | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:13 | Tuspo 1912 Rengershausen II | 4:6 |
1-2 | Jessica Schild | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 2-2 | Alina Beng | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS 1908 Meimbressen | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | Doris Hausmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
13.03.2023 | 2-1 | Jutta Happe | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Gabriele Bischoff | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Birgit Stöhr |
Heidi Winter
Petra Geißler |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Birgit Stöhr |
Lisa Briesemeister
Franziska Flamme |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
13.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Birgit Stöhr |
Ina Biesewig
Heidi Winter |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
28.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Birgit Stöhr |
Silke Mander
Ute Reitze |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
17.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Birgit Stöhr |
Jessica Schild
Yvonne Schuster |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Birgit Stöhr |
Doris Hausmann
Jette Opfermann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
13.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Birgit Stöhr |
Jutta Happe
Gabriele Bischoff |
2:3 | 14:16 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 3:7 |