Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Artz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | TuS Xanten | 6:9 |
1-1 | Frank Waschipki | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Schiemann Molina | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Markus Rach | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Christians | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:3 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Wolfgang Gerth | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jaron Tripp | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Michael van Heek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Hasenwinkel | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TV Mehrhoog | 4:9 |
1-1 | Marco Diederichs | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 2-1 | Mario van Bebber | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Millingen | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Henning Blankenstein | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Timo Kreyn | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Dominik Bürger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sascha Holtkamp | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TV Bruckhausen | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Michael Kucharski | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Spiegelhoff | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | PSV Oberhausen III | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Michael Jäger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Bastian Beyerinck | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Maikel Peters | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Kurzinski | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Elijah Terörde | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 14:12 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Horn | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Kalpesh Chaudhari | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Artz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TuS Xanten | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Frank Waschipki | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Marc Grunwald | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Markus Rach | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Christians | 2:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 7:9 |
1-1 | Wolfgang Gerth | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Hasenwinkel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV Mehrhoog | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Marco Diederichs | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Mario van Bebber | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SV Millingen | 5:9 |
1-1 | Benjamin Sowinski | 3:1 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Timo Kreyn | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Gilian Maximilian Bürger | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | |||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Sascha Holtkamp | 2:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TV Bruckhausen | 7:9 |
1-1 | Michael Kucharski | 3:1 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Daniel Spiegelhoff | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | PSV Oberhausen III | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Michael Jäger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 1-2 | Bastian Beyerinck | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Jakob Kramer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Gudrun Rynders
Fabian Welbers |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:9 | |
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Alexander Schiemann Molina
Thorsten Kamp |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Oliver Seibert
Jörg Löbe |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Wolfgang Gerth
Thomas Christians |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | ||
06.10.2023 | D2-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Wolfgang Horn
Steffen Horn |
3:1 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
22.10.2023 | D2-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Marco Diederichs
Thomas Hasenwinkel |
3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 4:9 | |
26.10.2023 | D2-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Mario van Bebber
Peter Ingenillem |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Henning Blankenstein
Thorsten Esser |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Timo Kreyn
Riza Kahraman |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Michael Kucharski
Frank Schupp |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Sascha Holtkamp
Matthias Durczak |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Michael Jäger
Mert Aykan |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Bastian Beyerinck
Benedikt Voss |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Sven Kurzinski
Robin Greif |
3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Kalpesh Chaudhari
Klaus Lange |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:3 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Niklas Neske
Sarah Fischer |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Frank Waschipki
Martin Artz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Markus Rach
Marc Grunwald |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
18.02.2024 | D2-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Daniel Balduin
Jörg Löbe |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Wolfgang Gerth
Thomas Christians |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 13:15 | |||
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Mario Tenbrock-Ingenhorst
Alfons Awater |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Mario Rentsch |
Henning Blankenstein
Thorsten Esser |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:9 |
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Gilian Maximilian Bürger
Timo Kreyn |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:1 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Michael Kucharski
Frank Schupp |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Sascha Holtkamp
Matthias Durczak |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Michael Jäger
Jörg Dobmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | André Steinkamp |
Waldemar Zick
Bernd Biegierz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
12.04.2024 | D1-D2 | André Steinkamp |
Jakob Kramer
Daniel Schouten |
2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 9:4 |