Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 4-3 | Anton Limonov | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Union Velbert III | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Tomas Janasek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Dinesh Rao | 2:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:13 | TSSV Bottrop | 9:4 |
4-4 | Andre Blies | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 4-3 | Hans-Christian Dietze | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:3 | |
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Lasse Barth | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 4:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf III | 9:2 | |
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Chris Andersen | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 10:12 | TTC SW Velbert | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Paul Burkart | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Luckey | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TTV Ronsdorf | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Justin Shane Donnelly | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Kai Schlowinsky | 3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 7:9 |
4-4 | Michael Höhl | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Simon Jansen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTV Rees-Groin | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Feldmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Jens Berkenkamp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Union Velbert III | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Jona Stein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Karst | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TSSV Bottrop | 9:1 | |
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Hans-Christian Dietze | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 7:9 |
4-4 | Vincent Kepser | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
11.02.2023 | 4-3 | László Mohácsy | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf III | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Micheal Kalaitzidis | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Chris Andersen | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | TTC SW Velbert | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Younes Gürsching | 0:3 | 7:11 | 18:20 | 11:13 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Wächtler | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 5:11 | PSV Oberhausen | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Björn Baumann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
18.03.2023 | 4-3 | Justin Shane Donnelly | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTV Ronsdorf | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Marc Wolter | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
25.03.2023 | 3-4 | Kai Schlowinsky | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Dennis Stadie | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 9:11 | ||||
01.04.2023 | 4-3 | Carsten Franken | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TTV Rees-Groin | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Andrei Grachev |
Thomas Brosig
Tomas Janasek |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 6:9 | ||
17.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Thorsten Hoffmann
Andre Blies |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:4 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Andrei Grachev |
Hans-Christian Dietze
Jens Menden |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Jiaxing Guo
Jiayu Tong |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Andrei Grachev |
Younes Gürsching
Pascal Friedrich |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:5 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Michael Holt
Marc Wolter |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 4:9 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Andrei Grachev |
Lennart Kley
Dennis Stadie |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Kagan Kizilates
Michael Höhl |
2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Norbert Siepmann |
Jörn Franken
Sascha Kaiser |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Jona Stein
Nik Flesch |
3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 9:6 |
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Andrei Grachev |
Dinesh Rao
Andre Blies |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
04.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Ermin Besic
Jens Menden |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Ismet Erkis
Vincent Kepser |
1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
11.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Andrei Grachev |
Jiaxing Guo
Jiayu Tong |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
25.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Taner Özgür
Paul Burkart |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Heiko Raatz
Chris Andersen |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Adrijan Skara
Jannik Hölper |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Alexander Michajlov
Dirk Wächtler |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Andrei Grachev |
Guohui Wan
Sebastian Luckey |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 9:5 | ||
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Kai Schlowinsky
Benjamin Kley |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Andrei Grachev |
Kagan Kizilates
Michael Höhl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||
01.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Andrei Grachev |
Tobias Feldmann
Sascha Bußhoff |
3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:2 |