Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Mathias Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV 09 Elfershausen II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Armin Koschig | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Lea Koch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV Besse V | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Marcus Junge | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
18.09.2021 | 3-4 | Ingrid Backhaus | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Tuspo 1912 Rengershausen | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Christin Gliese | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Stefanie Ehle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTG Morschen-Heina II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Melanie Flügel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 4-3 | Monika Peter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SC Söhre 2018 - Söhrewald | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Vanessa Trender | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Bernd Eckhardt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TSV 05 Remsfeld II | 6:0 | ||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Brigitte Seling | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Karin Lange | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Bässe | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV Jahn 1895 Gensungen II | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Bläsing | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Claudia Richter | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TTC 1953 Lüdersdorf | 4:6 |
2-2 | Jana Fey | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Saadia Kniwel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV 1910 Wetterburg | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Michaela Marek-Oehl | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Dieter Tripp | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:1 | TSV Adelshausen II | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Erwin Eberhardt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Monika Schuchardt | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTC Richelsdorf 1963 II | 6:4 |
2-2 | Britta Schuchardt | 3:2 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Lea Albert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | VfL Verna-Allendorf | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Maleen Schröpfer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
11.12.2021 | 2-1 | Katja Bomm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC 1953 Lüdersdorf II | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Nina Trieschmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Büttner |
Armin Koschig
Mathias Schmidt |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Büttner |
Marcus Junge
Lea Koch |
3:2 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:2 |
18.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Nora Dittmar |
Charis Wernhardt
Daniela Weide |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 3:7 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Edeltraud Kuhn |
Tina Berger
Dorothea Wecker |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Nora Dittmar |
Gabriele Neumann
Vanessa Trender |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Büttner |
Bernd Eckhardt
Ilka Hassenpflug |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:0 | |
30.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Alisa Walter |
Lisa Steinberg
Christiane Siebert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:6 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Büttner |
Wolfgang Bässe
Nevio Kaempfer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:2 | ||
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Alisa Walter |
Ursula Mangold
Marlene Stransky |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Alisa Walter |
Saadia Kniwel
Isabell Vossler |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:5 |
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Büttner |
Erwin Eberhardt
Dieter Tripp |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 6:1 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Alisa Walter |
Elvira Brack
Angelika Wieschollek |
3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:4 | |
26.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Alisa Walter |
Maleen Schröpfer
Silke Scharff |
3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
11.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Alisa Walter |
Katja Bomm
Nina Trieschmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 |