Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Rudolf Meyer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TTV Dettingen III | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Rudi Kern | 3:2 | 10:12 | 18:16 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
28.10.2022 | 1-2 | Julia Benkowitsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 12:10 | TSV Sielmingen | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Kirsten Mack | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
30.10.2022 | 2-1 | Marc-Nico Bils | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | TTF Neckartenzlingen VI | 0:9 | |
1-1 | Maximilian Staisch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.11.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Enderle | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TV Hochdorf IV | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Florian Groscurth | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Petra Leiter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TV Bissingen II | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Renate Unterseher | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Lena-Sophie Locher | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 14:16 | 4:11 | ||||
27.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jannis Mang | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TV Unterboihingen III | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Samuel Prokein | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Tina Scharfen | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 9:11 | TTF Neckartenzlingen | 8:5 |
2-2 | Svenja Schütte | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
2-4 | Paola Müller | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Julia Benkowitsch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TSV Sielmingen | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Kirsten Mack | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Elisa Mack | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Renate Unterseher | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TV Bissingen II | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Petra Leiter | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 1-2 | Tina Scharfen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTF Neckartenzlingen | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Svenja Schütte | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||
07.03.2023 | 2-1 | Brigitte Breithaupt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV Musberg | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Leonie Neumaier | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 14:12 | |||||
3-1 | Franzi Bartsch | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 6-5 | Victoria Graf | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 18:16 | TTC Notzingen-Wellingen II | 9:2 | |
15.03.2023 | 1-2 | Tim Stephan | 3:2 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | TSV Neckartailfingen II | 9:6 |
1-1 | Adrian Schwierz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
22.03.2023 | 2-1 | Florian Groscurth | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | TV Hochdorf IV | 5:9 |
1-1 | Christian Enderle | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Kunkel |
Bernd Müller
Elke Schempp |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sophie Maier |
Julia Benkowitsch
Kristina Bayha |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 8:2 | |
30.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Theo Morgenstern |
Marc-Nico Bils
Heidrun Magino |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 0:9 | ||
02.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Kunkel |
Florian Groscurth
Carmen Schmidt |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Stefan Kunkel |
Christian Enderle
Simon Schübel |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 6:11 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sophie Maier |
Renate Unterseher
Birgit Strohmeyer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:8 | ||
27.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stefan Kunkel |
Samuel Prokein
Timo Zeininger |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:6 | |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Traudel Schlotz |
Heidrun Magino
Paola Müller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:5 | ||
28.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Traudel Schlotz |
Kirsten Mack
Elisa Mack |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
11.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Traudel Schlotz |
Petra Leiter
Angela Herrmann |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:4 | |
25.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Traudel Schlotz |
Melina Bader
Petra Haberbosch |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 8:5 | ||
07.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Traudel Schlotz |
Leonie Neumaier
Franzi Bartsch |
3:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:6 |
11.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Markus Gaiser |
Victoria Graf
Lena Jakob |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
15.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Florian Blose |
Tim Stephan
Philipp Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 15:13 | 9:6 | |
22.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Buchmann |
Markus Boehr
Robin Eppinger |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 5:9 |