Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Scholz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Onyx Schulenburg II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Vladimir Cech | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 2-1 | Noah Reichelt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | FC Bennigsen V | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Helmut Freimann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
10.10.2023 | 2-1 | Florian Ringeling | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:5 | TSV Rethen III | 6:9 |
1-1 | Norbert Igelbrink | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
23.10.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard Baumecker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SG Lüdersen II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Yannick Maiworm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Senger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld V | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Frank Meier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Howind | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | TTC Holtensen | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Joachim Lippert | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
27.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Neudorf | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TSV Pattensen | 1:9 |
1-1 | Tobias Sorgatz | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Marcus Born | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Hannes Wolf | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
12.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Schomburg | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC Onyx Schulenburg II | 9:2 | |
26.02.2024 | 4-3 | Zbigniew Monkos | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld V | 9:2 | ||
04.03.2024 | 4-3 | Carsten Bruhn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Gestorf | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Jens Bruhn | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
11.03.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Rückebeil | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | FC Bennigsen V | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Anja Stannebein | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
12.03.2024 | 3-4 | Yannick Maiworm | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 13:11 | SG Lüdersen II | 9:2 | |
05.04.2024 | 3-4 | Roman Dobberstein | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Pattensen | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Daniel Ehrchen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 3-4 | Norbert Igelbrink | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TSV Rethen III | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Karl Stenzel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Horst Röder |
Vladimir Cech
Thorsten Quindel |
1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
26.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Holger Hilgenberg |
Noah Reichelt
Julius Straeter |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:9 | ||
10.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Holger Hilgenberg |
Norbert Igelbrink
Swantje Frerking |
3:1 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
23.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Holger Hilgenberg |
Gerhard Baumecker
Axel Bleibaum |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Holger Hilgenberg |
Yannick Maiworm
Hendrik Frie |
2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Holger Hilgenberg |
Klaus-Johannes Tebarth
Peter Tebarth |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hienzsch |
Martin Wiekenberg
Markus Deppe |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:9 | ||
27.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hienzsch |
Daniel Ehrchen
Uwe Schubert |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 18:16 | 1:9 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Ralf Baumgart |
Hannes Wolf
Klaus Przybyla |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
12.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Ralf Baumgart |
Niklas Freitag
Tobias Quindel |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
26.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Ralf Baumgart |
Jan Sessler
Frank Senger |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
04.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Baumgart |
Inga Prelle
Jan-Willem Vahlbruch |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
11.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Baumgart |
Anja Stannebein
Martin Rückebeil |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
12.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Ralf Baumgart |
Axel Bleibaum
Gerhard Baumecker |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
05.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Baumgart |
Daniel Ehrchen
Oliver Markieton |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:9 |
08.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Baumgart |
Karl Stenzel
Norbert Igelbrink |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Ralf Baumgart |
Roman Sauer
André Daldrup |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 |