Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 5-6 | Jannis Groh | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV 1928 Geilshausen | 2:9 | |
17.09.2021 | 5-6 | Bernhard Ruhs | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda III | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Stefan Blahowetz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||
02.10.2021 | 6-5 | Thomas Maier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Axel Heckner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 6-5 | Denis Paul | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TV 1892 Großen-Linden III | 1:9 | |
04.11.2021 | 6-5 | Niels Döring | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV 2006 Lützellinden | 2:9 |
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Axel Mandler | 2:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 III | 3:9 |
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Maximilian Heß | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TSG 1893 Leihgestern | 1:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | 4-3 | Jens Müller | 1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SV 1899 Staufenberg | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Oliver Becker | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
03.12.2021 | 4-3 | Norbert Backes | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TSV Klein-Linden II | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Sänger | 1:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | ||||
10.12.2021 | 4-3 | Peter Sames | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | SV Germ. 1929 Inheiden | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Oliver Marx |
Janek Hecker
Tizian Groh |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Oliver Marx |
Friedrich Stein
Uwe Schomber |
0:3 | 9:11 | 21:23 | 8:11 | 8:8 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Oliver Marx |
Christian Görgmayr
Thomas Maier |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Oliver Marx |
Hans-Jürgen Künz
Dennis Weiser |
2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
04.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Oliver Marx |
Bernd Reischel
Andreas Matthias Schmidt |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Oliver Marx |
Knut Monden
Peter Welsch |
2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Oliver Marx |
Melkun Sarkis
Lukas Budak |
1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Oliver Marx |
Marcus Busacker
Ulf Czarnojan |
1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Oliver Marx |
Julia Törner
Daniel Zitzer |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
10.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Oliver Marx |
Peter Sames
Michael Stein |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 |