Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 3-4 | Norbert Backes | 3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:6 | TSV Klein-Linden II | 9:7 |
4-4 | Niklas Grabbe | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Tim Arnold | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 6:9 |
3-3 | Pascal Pausch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 3-4 | Peter Heimscheid | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 III | 9:5 |
3-3 | Reiner Gath | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
18.10.2021 | 4-3 | Maximilian Heß | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TSG 1893 Leihgestern | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Mario Kirsch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.10.2021 | 3-4 | Holger Frank | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SV Germ. 1929 Inheiden | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Michael Stein | 1:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
28.10.2021 | 4-3 | Christian Dietz | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | TV 1892 Großen-Linden III | 8:8 |
4-4 | Lars Wagner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 13:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 4-3 | Oliver Marx | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TSG 1901 Alten-Buseck | 9:2 |
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | Oliver Becker | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SV 1899 Staufenberg | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Marcus Busacker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
25.11.2021 | 3-4 | Patrick Heinl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV 1928 Geilshausen | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Tizian Groh | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
03.12.2021 | 4-3 | Hassib Joud | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TSG 1883 Lollar | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Trelenberg | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Jung |
Daniel Zitzer
Jürgen Zitzer |
3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:7 |
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Jung |
Claus Boller
Michael Löwenstein |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
07.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Niels Döring |
Knut Monden
Peter Welsch |
3:2 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:5 |
18.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Niels Döring |
Maximilian Heß
Lukas Budak |
3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:9 |
21.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Matthias Schmidt |
Peter Sames
Michael Stein |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
28.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Jung |
Dennis Kostka
David Schmiedhofer |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
04.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Niels Döring |
Dennis Brabetz
Carsten Kunze |
2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 9:2 |
08.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Niels Döring |
Oliver Becker
Andreas Franz |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
25.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Niels Döring |
Patrick Heinl
Jan Christopher Fleischer |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Jung |
Robby Popp
Hassib Joud |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:3 |