Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Olaf Käther | 1:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | SV Harkenbleck | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Tuyen Tinh Cao | 2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
15.09.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Scheer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 14:12 | TSV Rethen | 2:9 |
22.09.2023 | 5-6 | Uwe Boiko | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | RSV Hannover II | 9:3 | ||
24.09.2023 | 5-6 | Kevin Reichert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Michael Murach | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | MTV Groß-Buchholz | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Patrick Rekus | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Eline Gall | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Helga Hannover III | 5:9 |
4-4 | Tim Senft | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 20:18 | ||||
15.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dominik Emmel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Engensen | 3:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Fabian Egermann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Arminia Hannover III | 1:9 | ||
19.11.2023 | 5-6 | Andreas Wolff | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 15:13 | SV Altenhagen I | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Stefan Jentzsch | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 4-3 | Eugen Beck | 2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | FC Bennigsen III | 8:8 |
4-4 | Arne Steinmeyer | 3:1 | 16:18 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Federico Filter |
Tuyen Tinh Cao
Andre Krause |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:9 | ||
11.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Federico Filter |
Stefan Jentzsch
Kolja Abendroth |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 6:9 | ||
15.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Bellenberg |
Mirko Burkhardt
Patrick Scheer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Bellenberg |
Tomislav Pavesic
Thomas Kutter |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:3 | |
24.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Held |
Michael Murach
Kevin Reichert |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:9 | |
29.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Held |
Felix Seyboth
Michael Schäfer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
01.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Federico Filter |
Eline Gall
Marcel Nordsiek |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
15.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Held |
Dominik Emmel
Eike Kretzmeyer |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Bellenberg |
Jan Gdynia
Fabian Egermann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
19.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Bellenberg |
Kevin Scherer
Stefan Jentzsch |
1:3 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:8 | |
20.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Bellenberg |
Michael Stach
Timon Glauche |
0:3 | 4:11 | 16:18 | 9:11 | 8:8 |