Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 2-1 | Steffen Kühnel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | FSV 1959 Lumda | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Jan Müller | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
16.09.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Fensterer | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Klein-Linden | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Matthias Nicolai | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Schwebel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTG Mücke | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Jonas Stiehler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Daniel Schönfelder | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | TTG Büßfeld 1974 | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Janis Kräupl | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | Sebastian Steinbrecher | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | PSV SchwG Gießen II | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Torsten Metz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
26.10.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Groß | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SV RW Odenhausen 1927 | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Haupt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Matthias Seibert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Wolf | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:8 | |||
18.11.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Berg | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:6 | SSV Lardenbach/Klein-Eichen | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Robin Zinkowski | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
22.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Keil | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda II | 9:0 | ||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jonas Fey | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTC Vockenrod | 9:6 |
1-1 | Ralf Hollenbach | 3:0 | 17:15 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
02.12.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Bauer | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 II | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Ernst | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Kevin Theiss |
Steffen Kühnel
Dennis Scholl |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:9 | ||
16.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Nils Keune |
Julian Langsdorf
Oliver Borchardt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Nils Keune |
Matthias Nicolai
Christian Fensterer |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | ||||
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Kevin Theiss |
Jonas Stiehler
Markus Schwebel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Kevin Theiss |
Stefan Wagner
Paul Wendland |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:9 | |
06.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Kevin Theiss |
Torsten Metz
Manuel Ruschig |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:9 | ||
26.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Kevin Theiss |
Sebastian Haupt
Tino Magel |
2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
01.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Kevin Theiss |
Daniel Wolf
Matthias Seibert |
3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
18.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Kevin Theiss |
Robin Zinkowski
Daniel Berg |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:1 | ||
22.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Simon Wrobel |
Tim Leipold
Lennart Schwarz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Kevin Theiss |
Ralf Hollenbach
Eugen Wolf |
0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 9:6 | ||
02.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Pierre Fuchs |
Christian Bauer
Oliver Buckolt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:4 |