Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Thomas-Muth | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TV Bissingen III | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Manuel Schneider | 1:3 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Rainer Schaper | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Wendlingen IV | 2:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Hermann Kling | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TV Unterlenningen II | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Lothar Welisch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Johann Krammer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TV Hochdorf III | 3:9 | ||
22.11.2022 | 4-3 | Carsten Quattlender | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Aichtal IV | 1:9 | ||
09.12.2022 | 4-3 | Bernd Gutberlet | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | VfL Kirchheim VII | 2:9 | ||
16.12.2022 | 3-4 | Markus Eisert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Oberboihingen | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Dainhard Hafner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
27.01.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Gruber | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TSV Wendlingen IV | 0:9 | |
24.02.2023 | 3-4 | Karl-Heinz Blind | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TV Bissingen III | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Fleischhacker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 1-2 | David Häuser | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | VfL Kirchheim VII | 1:9 | ||
08.03.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Pirmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TV Hochdorf III | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Johann Krammer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Jens-Uwe Gerndt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV Unterlenningen II | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Lothar Welisch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Robin Proschinger |
Bastian Rose
Manuel Schneider |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:9 | |
21.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Robin Proschinger |
Daniel Litau
Michael Gruber |
1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 2:9 | |
28.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Georg Eger |
Willi Schöffel
Steffen Rauscher |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Georg Eger |
Johann Krammer
Wolfgang Pirmann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:9 | |
22.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Georg Eger |
Reinhold Blanke
Carsten Quattlender |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Georg Eger |
Karl-Heinz Stäbler
Bernhard Lingner |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
16.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Georg Eger |
Markus Eisert
Daniel Siegel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 9:6 | ||
27.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Stephan |
Michael Gruber
Ben Stuhlmüller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | ||
24.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Georg Eger |
Thomas Fleischhacker
Karl-Heinz Blind |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Georg Eger |
Bastian Rose
Marco Schröpfer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Philipp Schmidt |
David Häuser
Bernhard Lingner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 18:20 | 3:11 | 1:9 | ||
08.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Georg Eger |
Johann Krammer
Wolfgang Pirmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Georg Eger |
Tobias Hees
Wolfgang Gutmann |
1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | |||
10.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Georg Eger |
Lothar Welisch
Jens-Uwe Gerndt |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 9:6 |