Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 3-4 | Claus Neumann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TG 1953 Langenselbold VI | 0:9 | |
10.09.2021 | 6-5 | Andreas Henning | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Salmünster 1950 VI | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Bernd-Rainer Grothe | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:5 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Kaufmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TV Windecken III | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Leibold | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
30.09.2021 | 5-6 | Günter Kern | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | SG Bruchköbel 1868 IV | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Björn Reul | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 4-3 | Martin Hinkel | 3:0 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TV 1969 Roßdorf IV | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | René Pröstler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
31.10.2021 | 6-5 | Christian Prediger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TG Dörnigheim 1882 III | 3:9 |
05.11.2021 | 6-5 | Lars Hager | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TS 1886 Bischofsheim | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Nico Mosch | 3:2 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TG Dörnigheim 1882 IV | 6:9 |
5-5 | Simon Gleißner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 6-5 | Armin Hanselmann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TTG 1972 Horbach III | 5:9 | |
10.12.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Weber | 3:2 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:5 | TSC Freigericht IV | 6:9 |
4-4 | Peter Schmitt | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Hofmann |
Stefan Herbert
Andreas Graupner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | ||
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Hagen Angermann |
Gerhard Hepp
Peter Kiehl |
1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:6 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Tobias Hofmann |
Nezar Alghafari
Frank Kaufmann |
2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
30.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Hofmann |
Ivan Andreev
Uwe Schohaus |
3:1 | 11:9 | 19:21 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Tobias Hofmann |
Volker Uhl
Björn Reul |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
29.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Eberhard Grasmück |
Olaf Grün
Simon Hinkel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
31.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Dirk Kalle |
Lars Bachmann
Martin Stäckler |
3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:9 |
05.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Hofmann |
Robert Schmidt
Lars Hager |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Ingolf Baltus |
Conrad Gennaro
Simon Gleißner |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Ingolf Baltus |
Joachim Ludwig
Markus Mohr |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
10.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Ingolf Baltus |
Andreas Reus
Thomas Weber |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 |