Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2022 | 2-1 | Kai Hamburger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | FSV Glauberg | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Andreas Klöppel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
11.10.2022 | 1-2 | Andre Rösler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SG Wolferborn | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Hamood Malik | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||
19.10.2022 | 2-1 | Marcus Heydt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV 1894 Okarben II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Julius Lamprecht | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
23.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marvin Müller | 2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TV 1889 Gedern II | 2:9 |
1-1 | Romina Winter | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Dennis Großmüller | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 8:8 |
2-2 | Oliver Wacker | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
22.11.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Florstadt II | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Ralf Böhm | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:1 | |||||
30.11.2022 | 2-1 | Luca Kopsch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | SG Bauernheim | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Fuchs | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | |||
06.12.2022 | 1-2 | Robert Hohmann | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTC Nidda 1968 | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Thomas Bieger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||||
18.01.2023 | 2-1 | Andre Rösler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:3 | SG Wolferborn | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Hamood Malik | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
22.02.2023 | 2-1 | Dennis Großmüller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Oliver Wacker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
01.03.2023 | 2-1 | Robert Hohmann | 2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTC Nidda 1968 | 5:9 |
2-2 | Thomas Bieger | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 6:11 | |||
08.03.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Schäfer | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TTC Florstadt II | 8:8 |
2-2 | Jürgen Hess | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 15:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Matthias Alt |
Andreas Klöppel
Eckhard Anke |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
11.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Alt |
Thomas Knaf
Mike Kaiser |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
19.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Matthias Alt |
Marcus Heydt
Bernd Martin |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 3:9 | |
23.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Matthias Alt |
Marvin Müller
Michael Knobloch |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 2:9 | |
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Alt |
Oliver Wacker
Jordan Frinta |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Matthias Alt |
Dennis Großmüller
Nikolaus Teufer |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||
22.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Alt |
Jürgen Hess
Enrico Hess |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Matthias Alt |
Alexander Schäfer
Ralf Böhm |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
30.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Matthias Alt |
Marc Nuber
Florian Fleischhacker |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
06.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Alt |
Matthias Riemer
Jürgen Launspach |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
18.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Matthias Alt |
Björn Landmann
Tom Gonzalez |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Matthias Alt |
Andre Rösler
Hamood Malik |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
22.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Matthias Alt |
Dennis Großmüller
Rolf Schützmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Matthias Alt |
Markus Hillen
Manfred Görsch |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 16:14 | |||
01.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Matthias Alt |
Matthias Riemer
Hans-Joachim Borst |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
08.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Matthias Alt |
Jürgen Hess
Marcel Kammer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Matthias Alt |
Alexander Schäfer
René Klamm |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 |