Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 6-5 | Thomas Spee | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Manfred Görsch | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
15.10.2022 | 6-5 | Stefan Zinn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:7 | FSV Glauberg | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | André Muth | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
18.10.2022 | 6-5 | Christian Laven | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TTC Nidda 1968 | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Hans-Wilhelm Schäfer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.11.2022 | 4-3 | Alexander Fuchs | 2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | SG Bauernheim | 3:9 |
15.11.2022 | 6-5 | Heinz Kehm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SG Wolferborn | 3:9 | ||
22.11.2022 | 4-3 | Matthias Alt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TV 1920 Eichelsdorf | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Siegmar Alt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 5-6 | Frank Behrens | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTC Höchst/Nidder II | 3:9 |
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Patrick Müller | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TV 1889 Gedern II | 0:9 | ||
06.12.2022 | 4-3 | Benjamin Sadtler | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV 1894 Okarben II | 9:6 |
4-4 | Bernd Martin | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Becker |
Markus Hillen
Manfred Görsch |
2:3 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Becker |
Kai Hamburger
André Muth |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
18.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Becker |
Robert Hohmann
Thomas Bieger |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
01.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stefan Becker |
Lars Paulus
Alexander Fuchs |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | ||
15.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Becker |
Andre Rösler
Hamood Malik |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 3:9 | |
22.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Désirée Wirkner |
Thomas Herget
Thomas Duchardt |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | René Klamm |
Philipp Marschall
Frank Behrens |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Klaus Geyer |
Michael Knobloch
Charlotta Hainz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
06.12.2022 | D3-D3 | René Klamm |
Bernd Martin
Dirk Blaesy |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:6 |