Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Behrens | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Höchst/Nidder III | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Mirko Queitsch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
27.09.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Neun | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TV 1907 Gelnhaar II | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Grzegorz Moskal | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Altvater | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC 1951 Altenstadt e.V. | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Norbert Herfert | 1:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Bernd Janke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TSG 1847 Wölfersheim | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Benjamin Wolf | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 6:11 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Kunz | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1888 Stockheim | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Bernhard Achtzehnter | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Gerold Helfrich | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Florstadt III | 6:4 |
2-2 | Harald Hildebrandt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | Marc Nuber | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SG Bauernheim II | 7:3 |
2-2 | Matthias Feudtner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 2-1 | Joachim Sauer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC 1966 Echzell II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Jonas Andreas Stoll | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 2-1 | Daniel Vogt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTG Büdingen-Lorbach II | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Volker Arnold | 2:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:13 | |||
15.01.2023 | 5-6 | Kevin Beier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TG 1953 Langenselbold III | 0:9 | ||
18.01.2023 | 2-1 | Désirée Wirkner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:9 | TTC Florstadt III | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Harald Hildebrandt | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||
20.01.2023 | 6-5 | Patrick Festel | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SG Rodheim | 3:9 |
13.02.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Schmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TTC 1966 Echzell II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Simon Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
27.02.2023 | 1-2 | Bernd Janke | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TSG 1847 Wölfersheim | 5:5 |
2-2 | Marc Schmidt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 17:19 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Klein |
Frank Behrens
Mirko Queitsch |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 | ||
27.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Klein |
Stefan Neun
Gerhard Fiedler |
1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:4 | |
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Patrick Fahrenbruch |
Thomas Altvater
Norbert Herfert |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Scholz |
Bernd Janke
Klaus-Dieter Hauptmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Scholz |
Andreas Kunz
Carsten Engmann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:2 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Scholz |
Gerold Helfrich
Walter Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Scholz |
Marc Nuber
Jürgen Rühl |
2:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 |
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Scholz |
Jonas Andreas Stoll
Thomas Schmidt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
13.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Scholz |
Daniel Vogt
Volker Arnold |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | ||
15.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Seipel |
Andre Winkler
Simon Theodor Wick |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 0:9 | ||
18.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Scholz |
Harald Hildebrandt
Christian Zscherp |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:4 |
20.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Wittrock |
Alexander Wagner
Dennis Schnäker |
2:3 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
13.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Fahrenbruch |
Thomas Schmidt
Simon Schäfer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
27.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Fahrenbruch |
Boris Dombrow
Sandro Jurkutat |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:5 |