Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | 1-2 | Luca Kopsch | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SG Bauernheim | 6:9 |
1-1 | Lars Paulus | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | ||||
11.10.2022 | 1-2 | Volkmar Petri | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TV 1920 Eichelsdorf | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Bernd Schmidt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
01.11.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Bieger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TTC Nidda 1968 | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Robert Hohmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Klöppel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | FSV Glauberg | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Jörg Neubauer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
15.11.2022 | 1-2 | Ralf Böhm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Florstadt II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Schäfer | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||
09.12.2022 | 1-2 | Osman Cenal | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Dennis Großmüller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Romina Winter | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TV 1889 Gedern II | 9:3 |
2-2 | Jonas Naumann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
18.01.2023 | 2-1 | Volkmar Petri | 0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | TV 1920 Eichelsdorf | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Schmidt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||||
24.01.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Bieger | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTC Nidda 1968 | 9:6 |
1-1 | Robert Hohmann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
31.01.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Böhm | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC Florstadt II | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Schäfer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
07.02.2023 | 1-2 | Dennis Großmüller | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Osman Cenal | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:11 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Fuchs | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SG Bauernheim | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Lars Paulus | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Johl | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TV 1889 Gedern II | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Marvin Müller | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Hamood Malik |
Luca Kopsch
Marc Nuber |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:9 | ||
11.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Hamood Malik |
Bernd Schmidt
Siegmar Alt |
3:2 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
01.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Hamood Malik |
Matthias Riemer
Christian Laven |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 2:9 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Hamood Malik |
Andreas Klöppel
André Muth |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
15.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Hamood Malik |
Stefan Becker
Marcel Kammer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:3 | |
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Hamood Malik |
Oliver Wacker
Nikolaus Teufer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Hamood Malik |
Osman Cenal
Dennis Großmüller |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
10.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Hamood Malik |
Jonas Naumann
Michael Knobloch |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:3 | |
18.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Hamood Malik |
Bernd Schmidt
Siegmar Alt |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Hamood Malik |
Volkmar Petri
Matthias Alt |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
24.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Hamood Malik |
Matthias Riemer
Hans-Joachim Borst |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
31.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Hamood Malik |
Jürgen Hess
Marcel Kammer |
3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Hamood Malik |
Alexander Schäfer
Ralf Böhm |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | ||
07.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Hamood Malik |
Ralph Emmel
Manfred Görsch |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Hamood Malik |
Lukas Schultheis
Martin Wolff |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Hamood Malik |
Philipp Johl
Michael Knobloch |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 |