Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 3-4 | Tobias Schreiner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SG Bous-Elm II | 3:9 | ||
18.09.2021 | 1-1 | Katharina Bonaventura | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern IV | 8:2 |
2-1 | Harry Stutz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Nils Meiser | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 14:12 | TV Geislautern | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Tim Tornes | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Emre Güzel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 1-2 | Pascal Müller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTC Püttlingen II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Joachim Wolsdorfer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Gerhard Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-1 | Stefan Becker | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:13 | TTC Schwarzenholz II | 7:3 | |
2-1 | Reinhold Jungmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 1-1 | Bernhard Detzler | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:10 | TTC Köllerbach III | 4:6 |
1-2 | Hermann Leinenbach | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | David Schröder | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Ensdorf III | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Fabian Helmer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Matthias Becker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
12.02.2022 | 2-2 | Jan Molter | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTC Altenwald II | 4:6 | |
1-2 | Eberhard Fried | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 1-1 | Yannick Motz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | DJK Saarlouis-Roden II | 1:9 | ||
1-2 | David Ney | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
19.03.2022 | 1-2 | Nico Kappel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Süßmilch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Albert Simon | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
09.04.2022 | 2-1 | Nicolas Peter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTV Kutzhof e.V. | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Rainer Germann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Volker Ries | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Conor Grahl |
Leif Pohl
Gerhard Salbert |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
18.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Conor Grahl |
Katharina Bonaventura
Harry Stutz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Becker |
Stefan Becker
Peter Zell |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:3 | |
20.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Niklas Mezzavilla |
Bernhard Detzler
Hermann Leinenbach |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
27.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jean-Luca Schröder |
Fabian Helmer
David Schröder |
3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:3 |
12.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Roland Altmeyer |
Jan Molter
Sebastian Morsing |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
05.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Conor Grahl |
Yannick Motz
Fabio Aronica |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 1:9 | |
09.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Luca Fery |
Rainer Germann
Christian Philippi |
0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 6:4 |