Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | 2-2 | Silas Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC 1951 Ehringshausen IV | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Michel Fasl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.09.2022 | 2-2 | Jorge Humberto Botelho Pereira | 3:1 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | SV Wetzlar-Niedergirmes e.V. 2018 | 9:1 | |
1-2 | Guido Krapp | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
05.10.2022 | 2-2 | Andreas Mosgart | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV 1902 Edingen III | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Ulli Horn | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 5-6 | Oliver Neumann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TV 1912 Niederscheld | 0:9 | ||
09.11.2022 | 2-2 | Winfried Hammer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | TV 1901 Katzenfurt II | 7:3 | |
2-1 | Christian Wild | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
21.11.2022 | 2-2 | Maya Orlow | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC Merkenbach 1984 VI | 4:6 | ||
1-2 | Said Mohammadi | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 6-5 | Andreas Ankel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TV 1885 Haiger II | 4:9 | ||
03.12.2022 | 6-5 | Felix Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTC Merkenbach 1984 III | 2:9 | ||
07.12.2022 | 2-1 | Tom Hedderich | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TV Jahn 1909 Hermannstein III | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Niklas Swoboda | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 4-3 | Andre Grieger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTC 1964 Großaltenstädten III | 2:9 | |
26.01.2023 | 5-6 | Roman Weber | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | TV 1885 Haiger II | 0:9 | ||
06.03.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Scharrer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | TV Jahn 1909 Hermannstein III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Tom Hedderich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||||
17.03.2023 | 6-5 | Georg Petry | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Merkenbach 1984 | 1:9 | ||
29.03.2023 | 2-2 | Dieter Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTC 80 Aßlar III | 5:5 | ||
2-1 | Alexej Merkel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
31.03.2023 | 6-5 | Luis Bickel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | TSV Bicken 1921 II | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Torsten Simon | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Sidorenko |
Silas Schmidt
Pontian Hamm |
3:2 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
27.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Sidorenko |
Stephan Moravek
Christian Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 9:1 | |
05.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Sidorenko |
Ulli Horn
Manuel Carrascosa-Santos |
1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
04.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Necati Baysal |
Reiner Horn
Wolfgang Werner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 0:9 | ||
09.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Sidorenko |
Lars Schmidt
Judith Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
21.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Sidorenko |
Günter Hudel
Daniel Fabian |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Martin Schmidt |
Andreas Ankel
Thomas Nocon |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Hans-Ulrich Rinker |
Klaus-Dieter Schäfer
Ralf Peter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
07.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Sidorenko |
Niklas Swoboda
Julius Mayfarth |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
09.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Sidorenko |
Rolf Panz
Andre Weigel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
26.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Hans-Ulrich Rinker |
Kevin Pulverich
Roman Weber |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 0:9 | ||
06.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Sidorenko |
Simon Scharrer
Tom Hedderich |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
17.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Ulrich Netsch |
Silas Zöllner
Felix Müller |
2:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
29.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Sidorenko |
Dieter Schäfer
Gyula-Daniel Csegesi |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
31.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Martin Schmidt |
Joachim Triesch
Luis Bickel |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 |