Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | 2-1 | Sascha Schmidt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TuS 1906 Naunheim III | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Christ | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Matthias Hoffmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | RSV 1929 Büblingshausen | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Ralf Scheelen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Markus Niestroj | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:8 | SG Quembach | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Zörb | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sebastian Bachmann | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TV 05 Oberndorf II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Alexander Mehl | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Weber | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Andreas Wollmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
24.11.2022 | 2-1 | Thore Czopnik | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TV 06 Burgsolms II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Maximilian Lippe | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 1-2 | Harry Adler | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | SG 04 Niederbiel | 9:6 |
1-1 | Roland Panz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 2-1 | Marco Netsch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SG Quembach | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Zörb | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Weber | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Andreas Wollmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
03.02.2023 | 1-2 | Mario Dern | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | Spvgg. Lemp 1949 | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Christian Neuhaus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Brede | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SG 04 Niederbiel | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Harry Adler | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
17.02.2023 | 1-2 | Jan Dreismann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV 05 Oberndorf II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Mehl | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:2 | |||
24.02.2023 | 1-2 | Sascha Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TuS 1906 Naunheim III | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | David Jarzmik | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Petschel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | RSV 1929 Büblingshausen | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Ralf Scheelen | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
31.03.2023 | 1-2 | Maximilian Lippe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TV 06 Burgsolms II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Thore Czopnik | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Holger Wirth
Bastian Hergeth |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Alexander Christ
Sascha Schmidt |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||
14.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Rolf Wiederhold |
Jochen Simon
Dieter Dutschmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:6 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Rolf Wiederhold |
Ingolf Emrich
Steven Kritter |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Rolf Wiederhold |
Bernd Zörb
Markus Niestroj |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | ||||
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Rolf Wiederhold |
Sebastian Bachmann
Günter Weil |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Rolf Wiederhold |
Alexander Weber
Elmar Zahn |
3:2 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Rolf Wiederhold |
Andreas Wollmann
Thomas Alt |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||
24.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Thore Czopnik
Antonio Mastandrea |
3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Maximilian Lippe
Janis Lückhof |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:3 | ||
09.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Eugen Raisch
Jürgen Brede |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:6 | |
20.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Bernd Zörb
Ingolf Emrich |
3:2 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
27.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Alexander Weber
Elmar Zahn |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Andreas Wollmann
Thomas Alt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
03.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Christian Neuhaus
Mario Holler |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 9:2 |
10.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Harry Adler
Jochen Schierstein |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Jürgen Brede
Eugen Raisch |
2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||
17.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Michael Schmutzer
Sebastian Bachmann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Alexander Mehl
Jan Dreismann |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | |||
24.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Wörrlein |
David Jarzmik
Holger Wirth |
3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Sascha Schmidt
Alexander Christ |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
24.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Matthias Hoffmann
Thomas Herbel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Ralf Scheelen
Frank Petschel |
2:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||
31.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Wörrlein |
Thore Czopnik
Volker Rudolph |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:1 |