Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | 3-4 | Albrecht Hirsch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | DJK SV Adlkofen | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Harald Spitzer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Jörg Meyer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | DJK SB Landshut II | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Rudolf Kaiser | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Alexej Streltschenko | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | TG Landshut 1861 | 7:3 |
4-4 | Markus Haller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sabine Sternberg | 3:2 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | VfR Laberweinting | 5:5 |
3-3 | Manuel Wiethaler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Florian Senftl | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Kumhausen | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Josef Steer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 17:15 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Sperka | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | FC Teisbach IV | 7:3 |
4-4 | Henning Wendel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Dickow | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 14:12 | TSV Mamming | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Christoph Rott | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Anton Bergmoser | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV Marklkofen | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Werner Haas | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
08.12.2022 | 4-3 | Markus Heilmeier | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | FC Teisbach III | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Heinz Köstler | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Alexej Streltschenko | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TG Landshut 1861 | 7:3 |
4-4 | Florian Langgartner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 4-3 | Gottfried Rieder | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | FC Teisbach IV | 9:1 |
3-3 | Christian Bachinger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Rudolf Kaiser | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | DJK SB Landshut II | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Jörg Meyer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Manuel Wiethaler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | VfR Laberweinting | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Simon Berleb | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 3-4 | Harald Spitzer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | DJK SV Adlkofen | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Aeneas Meier | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
18.03.2023 | 3-4 | Christoph Rott | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | TSV Mamming | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Dickow | 0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 3-4 | Volker Retschmeier | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Kumhausen | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Florian Senftl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Stefan Bruckmayer
Albrecht Hirsch |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 5:5 |
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Bernhard Landkammer
Rudolf Kaiser |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Dariush Baigi
Markus Haller |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Björn Hahn |
Matthias Zellner
Sabine Sternberg |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 5:5 | ||
04.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Florian Senftl
Josef Steer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Andreas Sperka
Henning Wendel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Marius Gerhardinger
Christoph Rott |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:2 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Fabian Vilsmaier
Dariusz Fleischberger |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 |
08.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Patrick Kadur
Markus Heilmeier |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
21.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Alexej Streltschenko
Florian Langgartner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Fischer |
Christian Bachinger
Gottfried Rieder |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 9:1 | ||
04.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Bernhard Landkammer
Rudolf Kaiser |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:7 |
25.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Simon Berleb
Manuel Wiethaler |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
04.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Roland Ulmer
Aeneas Meier |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
18.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Björn Hahn |
Marius Gerhardinger
Christoph Rott |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 2:8 |
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Björn Hahn |
Florian Senftl
Volker Retschmeier |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:1 |