Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 2-2 | Jörn Pohlmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TTC Gronau III | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Mike Perrevoort | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
16.09.2022 | 3-3 | Till Buchmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSV Raesfeld IV | 6:4 | ||
1-3 | Luis Gehle | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Jakob Hartwig | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | DJK TuS Stenern | 2:8 |
1-1 | Lars Nehling | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | Jonas Heister | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 1-1 | Phil Cremerius | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Westfalia Gemen | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Silas Großbölting | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 1-1 | Adrian Stovermann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTV Weseke | 3:7 | ||
1-2 | Lars Terschluse | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Till Buchmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 11:6 | TuB Bocholt II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Florian Schepers | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Lars Schepers | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 5-6 | Jan Baustian | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTV GW Schultendorf II | 0:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Loick | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC Lembeck II | 2:8 |
1-1 | Henrik Tenkleve | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Bernhard Weingartz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Dennis Rduch |
Mike Perrevoort
Philipp Kwekkeboom |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:2 |
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Matthias Diecks |
Luis Gehle
Peter Nießing |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:4 |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Nina Raffler |
Lars Nehling
Jakob Hartwig |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Nina Raffler |
Phil Cremerius
Silas Großbölting |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Nina Raffler |
Adrian Stovermann
Lars Terschluse |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Nina Raffler |
Florian Schepers
Till Buchmann |
3:2 | 13:11 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 3:7 |
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Julian Martin |
Sven Klarhold
Christian Marschmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Dennis Rduch |
Stefan Loick
Bernhard Weingartz |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:8 |