Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Nießing | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSV Raesfeld IV | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Luis Gehle | 3:2 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 18:16 | |||
3-1 | Till Buchmann | 3:1 | 23:25 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
29.09.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Schmeink | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK TuS Stenern IV | 4:6 |
4-4 | Marc Albers | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jonas Bolwin | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | DJK VfL Billerbeck IV | 3:7 |
1-1 | Rainer Struffert | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Kai Hilbert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
05.10.2022 | 4-3 | Laurenz van der Linde | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTV Krommert | 2:8 |
3-3 | Markus Tekampe | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:3 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sven Klarhold | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTV GW Schultendorf II | 0:9 | ||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Luis Gehle | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Raesfeld III | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Karl-Friedrich Schäfer | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||
19.11.2022 | 1-1 | Mohammed Akdah | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TTV Krommert II | 8:2 | |
2-1 | Karl Althofes | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Dominik Schütz |
Fjodor Koppel
Dirk Boldering |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Dennis Rduch |
Rainer Struffert
Jonas Bolwin |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
05.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Dominik Schütz |
Berthold Rölfing
Wolfgang van der Linde |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Viet |
Christoph Jakowski
Jan Baustian |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Dennis Rduch |
Andre Tünte
Karl-Friedrich Schäfer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Matthias Diecks |
Mohammed Akdah
Wolfgang Kramer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:2 |