Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | 5-6 | Markus Tramp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Horst-Emscher | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Rainer Simon | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 5-6 | Thorben Mendel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SuS Polsum | 5:9 | ||
25.09.2022 | 4-3 | Nicolas Menker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Brukteria Rorup II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Jörg Zysk | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 6-5 | Hermann Schulze Brock | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | DJK VfL Billerbeck II | 9:3 | ||
23.10.2022 | 4-3 | Dominik Schmitz | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SV Westfalia Gemen II | 9:2 |
30.10.2022 | 4-3 | Norbert Laukamp | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SuS Legden | 9:4 |
4-4 | Benedikt Scharlau | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 6-5 | Werner Elskamp | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | DJK TuS Stenern | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Dirk Boldering | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Nils Völlinger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SSV Rhade II | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Marco Grote | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 6-5 | Uwe Lautsch | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSSV Bottrop IV | 2:9 |
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Eric Schöne | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:8 | SC Südlohn II | 9:0 | |
15.01.2023 | 6-5 | Bernd Icking | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC Horst-Emscher | 5:9 |
29.01.2023 | 5-6 | Ulrich Altschaffel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | SSV Rhade II | 9:2 | ||
03.02.2023 | 6-5 | Manfred Surmann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Brukteria Rorup II | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Christian Schwering | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
12.02.2023 | 5-6 | Lina Strack | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | DJK VfL Billerbeck II | 9:3 | ||
17.02.2023 | 5-6 | Mario Terhart | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TSV Raesfeld | 9:3 |
24.02.2023 | 6-5 | Kai Herden | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SuS Hochmoor | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Markus Witt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
26.02.2023 | 6-5 | Dominik Schmitz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Westfalia Gemen II | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Niklas Bölker | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
04.03.2023 | 6-5 | Norbert Laukamp | 3:2 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | SuS Legden | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Carsten Ebbert |
Marcel Ortmann
Markus Tramp |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Dirk Lipphardt |
Thorben Mendel
Tim Bunzel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:9 | ||
25.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Manfred Albers |
Marco Schikora
Nicolas Menker |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 9:4 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Manfred Albers |
Lea Laukamp
Mathias Berger |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
23.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Karsten Müller |
Niklas Bölker
Ralf Seidel |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:2 |
30.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Manfred Albers |
Raphael Puhe
Norbert Laukamp |
2:3 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 |
18.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Dirk Lipphardt |
Werner Elskamp
Dirk Boldering |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Manfred Albers |
Dennis Herz
Nils Völlinger |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:6 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Dirk Lipphardt |
Martin Schardt
Thorsten Borg |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
10.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Karsten Müller |
Henrik Hummels
Christian Schulz |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:0 | |
15.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Karl-Heinz Schäfer |
Michael Zelmanski
Bernd Icking |
3:1 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
29.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Manfred Albers |
Marco Grote
Michael Jungels |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
03.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Karsten Müller |
Christian Schwering
Manfred Surmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
12.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Manfred Albers |
Lea Laukamp
Mathias Berger |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:3 | |
17.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Dirk Lipphardt |
Klaus Gesing
Cornelius Bojahr |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:3 |
24.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Carsten Ebbert |
Ralf Schülting
Kai Herden |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 |
26.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Julian Martin |
Andreas Brand
Niklas Bölker |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 |
04.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Karsten Müller |
Christof Heimann
Hendrik Heitkämper |
1:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:9 |