Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Roland Lappka | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TuS 1926 Hahn III | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Helmut Mink | 3:1 | 17:15 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
16.11.2022 | 4-3 | Kay Nico Jung | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Hausener SV 1962 II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Christian Umlauf | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
11.12.2022 | 3-4 | Florian Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Christian Münch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Tabarelli | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:15 | TV 1909 Hattenheim II | 7:3 |
3-3 | Emrah Taskin | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 6-5 | Markus Horlebein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach III | 2:9 | ||
15.02.2023 | 3-4 | Regina Laufer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 II | 7:3 |
4-4 | Florian Schmitt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
21.03.2023 | 3-4 | Werner Hobmeier | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TuS 1926 Hahn III | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Karl-Heinz Löffler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Julian Adam |
Helmut Mink
Roland Lappka |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:3 |
16.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Julian Adam |
Christian Umlauf
Kay Nico Jung |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Julian Adam |
Christian Münch
Florian Schmitt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
20.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Julian Adam |
Emrah Taskin
Andreas Tabarelli |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Beckmann |
Helmut Schenk
Norbert Salize |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 2:9 | ||
15.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Coskun Yildiz |
Michael Link
Regina Laufer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
21.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Timo Schmitt |
Werner Hobmeier
Karl-Heinz Löffler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 |