Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 2-1 | Heiko Engeln | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 14:12 | SG 1956 Wambach | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Paul Niegemann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
05.10.2022 | 1-2 | Gabriele Hornig | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Hannes Opfer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
19.10.2022 | 1-2 | Ronny Kopischke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV Ramschied II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Rafal Biernacki | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
31.10.2022 | 2-1 | Lars Schimek | 2:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TG Eltville 1846 | 9:3 |
1-1 | Kosta Michailidis | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 14:12 | ||||
08.11.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Kron | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | TV Oestrich 1848 | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Stephan Bahlk | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
16.11.2022 | 1-2 | Holger Nitze | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SV 1934 Hallgarten II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Tim Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
30.11.2022 | 1-2 | Steffen Michel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TTV Eibingen 1960 II | 9:0 | ||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Holger Körner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:3 | TuS 1883 Rauenthal | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Dominik Turski | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
01.02.2023 | 2-1 | Hermann Leydecker | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTV Eibingen 1960 II | 9:0 | |
08.02.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Stein | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TG Eltville 1846 | 9:0 | ||
23.02.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus-Uwe Heppner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Ramschied II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Rafal Biernacki | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
01.03.2023 | 1-2 | Sean Wilson | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SG 1956 Wambach | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Oliver Wirbs | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||
14.03.2023 | 2-1 | Gabriele Hornig | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Hannes Opfer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Tim Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV 1934 Hallgarten II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Erik Krummeich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
29.03.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Kron | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TV Oestrich 1848 | 9:2 |
1-1 | Stephan Bahlk | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Paul Niegemann
Alina Fahning |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:3 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Heiko Engeln
Florian Bremer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
05.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Gabriele Hornig
Rüdiger Ihln |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Gabriele Hornig
Rüdiger Ihln |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
19.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Klaus-Uwe Heppner
Dietmar Heimer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
31.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Nils Wingefeld |
Kosta Michailidis
Simona Keruliené |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:3 | |
08.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Stephan Bahlk
Markus Rybak |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Michael Kron
Marcel Beck |
3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||
16.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Olaf Engelmann
Helmut Kunze |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
30.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Hans-Walter Jäck
Eckart Barner |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Thomas Vogel
Ingo Beck |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
01.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Steffen Michel
Peter Jäger |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
08.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Thomas Stein
Patrick Berg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:0 | ||
23.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Rafal Biernacki
Philipp Lademann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
01.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Sean Wilson
Paul Niegemann |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
14.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Gabriele Hornig
Martin Uecker |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Bojan Sember |
Holger Nitze
Andreas Holderrieth |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:3 | ||
29.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Marc Laufersweiler |
Stephan Bahlk
Philipp Böhme |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:2 |