Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Bachmaier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | FC Teisbach III | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Aich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 2-1 | Konstantin Igl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TG Landshut 1861 | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Denis Streltschenko | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
07.10.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Allmannshofer | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TSV Mamming | 1:9 |
2-2 | Marius Gerhardinger | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Fabian Vilsmaier | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TSV Marklkofen | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Gerhard Vilsmaier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Alfred Brandstetter | 1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TSV Vilsbiburg | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Reinhard Sarcher | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 1-2 | Simon Berleb | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | VfR Laberweinting | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Matthias Zellner | 3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Bruckmayer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | DJK SV Adlkofen | 4:6 |
1-1 | Roland Ulmer | 3:2 | 16:18 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
09.12.2022 | 3-4 | Rudolf Kaiser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | DJK SB Landshut II | 4:6 |
3-3 | Jörg Meyer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
19.01.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Erhardsberger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | FC Teisbach III | 0:10 |
1-1 | Andreas Bachmaier | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 2-1 | Alfred Brandstetter | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Reinhard Sarcher | 3:2 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Josef Erl |
Stefan Aich
Heinz Köstler |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Josef Erl |
Denis Streltschenko
Konstantin Igl |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:7 | ||
07.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Josef Erl |
Marius Gerhardinger
Christoph Rott |
2:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 1:9 |
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Markus Heilmeier |
Fabian Vilsmaier
Gerhard Vilsmaier |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:3 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Heinz Köstler |
Alfred Brandstetter
Reinhard Sarcher |
3:2 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Josef Erl |
Simon Berleb
Manuel Wiethaler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:7 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Josef Erl |
Stefan Bruckmayer
Albrecht Hirsch |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Heinz Köstler |
Baktasch Noori
Jörg Meyer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:6 | ||
19.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Josef Erl |
Matthias Erhardsberger
Heinz Köstler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz Köstler |
Alfred Brandstetter
Reinhard Sarcher |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |