Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 1-2 | Dennis Wensauer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSV Ringelai | 5:5 |
2-2 | Roland Aigner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Peter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | DJK Sonnen | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Paul Weidinger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
13.10.2023 | 6-5 | Christoph Strangmüller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SF Zeilarn | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Michael Boros | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Gerold Stoffel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 17:15 | TTF Garham e.V. II | 5:5 |
1-1 | Werner Petermann | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:3 | |||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Simmet | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 13:11 | TSV Grafenau | 6:4 |
2-2 | Christopher Saller | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Carrasco | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | FC Salzweg e.V. | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Rudi Pieknik | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Stefan Schuller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTC Straubing | 9:0 | ||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Reinhold Pauli | 3:2 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Röhrnbach | 8:2 |
2-2 | Sebastian Pauli | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 13:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stephan Knab | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SV Aicha | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Christian Braumandl | 3:1 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Eckart | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | DJK Pörndorf | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Christian Hagl | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Roland Aigner | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV Ringelai | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Dennis Wensauer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | |||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Niclas Holzinger | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:1 | DJK Sonnen | 5:5 |
1-1 | Fabian Peter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Felix Eberle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTF Garham e.V. II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Anton Hauzenberger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Simon Hatzesberger |
Roland Aigner
Bastian Reihofer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Hatzesberger |
Fabian Peter
Josef Sonnleitner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
13.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Manfred Hirschenauer |
Franz Hasenkopf
Michael Boros |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christoph Eder |
Werner Petermann
Felix Obermüller |
3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Heidelbach |
Johannes Simmet
Christopher Saller |
2:3 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 10:12 | 6:4 |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Hatzesberger |
Rudi Pieknik
Max Lustinger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Schröttner |
Markus Baumann
Florian Stögmüller |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Hatzesberger |
Reinhold Pauli
Sebastian Pauli |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 16:18 | 8:2 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Hatzesberger |
Stephan Knab
Matthias Bergbauer |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Miriam Heidelbach |
Christian Hagl
Martin Eckart |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Miriam Heidelbach |
Dennis Wensauer
Ludwig Poschinger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 6:4 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Miriam Heidelbach |
Niclas Holzinger
Paul Weidinger |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:5 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christoph Eder |
Felix Eberle
Martin Edelmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:3 |