Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | 4-3 | Justin Lichtenberg | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | SV Leteln-Weser II | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Marcel Renke | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Rathert | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde V | 8:2 |
3-3 | Manfred Wutsch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
28.11.2022 | 3-4 | Daniel Sandmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TV Hille II | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Geschke | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Nikita Geller | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||
02.12.2022 | 4-3 | Andre Zweck | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Minden II | 8:3 | |
3-3 | Dirk Blotevogel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
20.01.2023 | 3-4 | Jürgen Schwanda | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Leteln-Weser II | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Christian Rekord | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Andreas Krause | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
09.02.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg-Achim Vette | 3:2 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 12:10 | TSV Hahlen VI | 8:1 |
17.02.2023 | 4-3 | Dirk Blotevogel | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | SV Minden II | 8:2 |
4-4 | Marc Schwarzkopf | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
24.02.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Fiedler | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | TV Jahn Neesen II | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Joachim Nolte | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | |||
10.03.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Schuldt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick III | 8:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Carsten Bongard |
Wilhelm Schäfer
Jürgen Rathert |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
28.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Carsten Bongard |
Andreas Geschke
Daniel Sandmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:4 | ||
02.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Carsten Bongard |
Eddie Luong
Andre Zweck |
2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:3 |
20.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Rainer Wehling |
Andreas Krause
Christian Rekord |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 |
09.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Bongard |
Jörg-Achim Vette
Werner Kuczewski |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:1 | |
17.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Bongard |
Eddie Luong
Marc Schwarzkopf |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:2 | |
24.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Rainer Wehling |
Matthias Schneider
Thomas Fiedler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:4 | |
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Bongard |
Geena Brungs
Alexander Schuldt |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:1 |