Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 6-5 | Bernd Dell | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | CVJM Heeren-Werve | 4:9 | ||
04.09.2022 | 1-2 | Niklas Kainz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | TTC GW Bad Hamm VI | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Thies Nierhaus | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 5-6 | Kai Herkelmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | TTC Holzwickede II | 9:2 |
20.09.2022 | 4-3 | Jerome Rienhoff | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | CVJM Billmerich II | 9:2 | ||
24.09.2022 | 6-5 | Leo Notz | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SuS Scheidingen | 4:9 | |
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Jürgen Lütge | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | VfL Mark Hamm II | 2:9 | |
23.10.2022 | 4-3 | Jens-Uwe Topel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTF Bönen V | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Peter Telgenkemper | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | ||||
06.11.2022 | 2-1 | Rüdiger Clemens | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC GW Bad Hamm VII | 0:9 | |
26.11.2022 | 6-5 | Thomas Hütten | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Hammer SportClub III | 9:3 | |
22.01.2023 | 5-6 | Florian Sickler | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TTC GW Bad Hamm VI | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Marc Stiebe | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
12.02.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Gimbel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Hoffmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Uwe Weiß |
Murat Karahan
Bernd Dell |
3:1 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:9 | |
04.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Uwe Weiß |
Thies Nierhaus
Marc Stiebe |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:9 | ||
17.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Uwe Weiß |
Michael Busch
Wilfried Brinkmann |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
20.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Schulte |
Fabio Neto da Silva
Malte Feller |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Uwe Weiß |
Leo Notz
Lennart Mayweg |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:9 | ||
01.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Schulte |
Jürgen Lütge
Michael Sauer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | |
23.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Schulte |
Michael Crüll
Peter Telgenkemper |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | ||
06.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Schulte |
Rüdiger Clemens
Hans-Joachim Franzl |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | |
26.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Albert |
Henner Jansen
Thomas Hütten |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | ||
22.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Schulte |
Marc Stiebe
Florian Sickler |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 5:9 |
12.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Björn Kruse |
Timo Stauner
Klaus-Dieter Angstmann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 2:9 |