Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | 5-6 | Sven Martin | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | TTC Berghausen | 0:9 | ||
09.11.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Bäumker | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | SV Fortuna Hagen | 1:9 | |
23.11.2023 | 6-5 | Gabriel Rodouniklis | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | TTC Hagen IV | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | 5-6 | Peter Behringer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 2:9 | ||
27.11.2023 | 5-6 | David Nürnberger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TV Volmarstein III | 5:9 | |
04.12.2023 | 5-6 | Tobias Ringelsiep | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TV Volmarstein II | 1:9 | ||
07.12.2023 | 5-6 | Dirk Blümel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen II | 2:9 | ||
07.03.2024 | 5-6 | Stephan Münnich | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer III | 1:9 | |
21.03.2024 | 6-5 | Dirk Blümel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen II | 1:9 | ||
22.03.2024 | 5-6 | Fabian Römer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TT-Team Hagen V | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Oliver Chmurzynski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.03.2024 | 5-6 | Michael Bäumker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SV Fortuna Hagen | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Udo Kretschmer |
Sven Martin
Lothar Geilen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 0:9 | |
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Karl-Heinz Hoppe |
Christoph Döhmen
Wolfgang Kirschner |
0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
23.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Lünse |
Mowayad Alsajee
Leander Leiße |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Udo Kretschmer |
Thomas Jozwiak
Volker Helm |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 2:9 | ||
27.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Lünse |
Rudi Volp
Bastian Haag |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
04.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Lünse |
Martin Schroer
Tobias Ringelsiep |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
07.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Lünse |
Stefan Isenberg
Dirk Blümel |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
07.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Dennis Lünse |
Thomas Dreston
Stephan Münnich |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 1:9 | ||
21.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Dennis Lünse |
Heinrich Schwierzy
Stefan Isenberg |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
22.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Hans-Joachim Pottmeyer |
Fabian Römer
Oliver Chmurzynski |
1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
27.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Frank Grob |
Michael Bäumker
Dominic Huppertz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:9 |